Results from Blackpool Junior Festival 2018 - Juvenile Jive Monday, 02 April 2018
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Junior Festival 2018
England - Blackpool Monday, 02 April 2018

Juvenile Jive Monday, 02 April 2018

Final

1  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
2  Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
3  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Russia
4  Anton Popivnich & Viktoriya Sivenko Ukraine
5  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Tomiris Rasilova Russia
6  Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Ireland
7  Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Lebed Ukraine
8  Shengjie Tang & Zi Yi Guo China
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [4] Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
10  [3] Francis Carty & Kerry Sui England
10  [3] Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ukraine
12  [2] Max Draper & Molly Mae Sherry England

Quarter-final

13  [3] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane England
13  [3] Mihail Koval & Kamilla Lastochkina Ukraine
13  [3] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge England
13  [3] Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih Russia
13  [3] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng China
18  [2] Bogdan Bilous & Yuliya Olyanishina Ukraine
18  [2] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Russia
18  [2] Platon Logvinenko & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukraine
18  [2] Tigran Paronyan & Polina Sapunkova Russia
18  [2] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russia
18  [2] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukraine
18  [2] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukraine
18  [2] Yuan Zhang & Jingrui Yan China
26  [1] Ivan Kuzmichev & Anfisa Kuznetsova Russia
26  [1] Makar Maslov & Taisiya Agaeva Russia
26  [1] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
26  [1] Karmel Sumkin & Daiana Kandelis Israel
26  [1] Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Iceland
26  [1] Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun Ukraine

Round 3 (top 54)

32  [3] Andrej Cheglakov & Anna Filatova Russia
32  [3] Gleb Dzhioev & Darya Lugovaya Ukraine
32  [3] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Denmark
32  [3] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finland
32  [3] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky USA
32  [3] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba Ukraine
32  [3] Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukraine
32  [3] Mark Tedesco & Kateryna Luzyanina USA
32  [3] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
41  [2] Amin Derov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
41  [2] Nikita Haruns & Fay Antikainen Latvia
41  [2] Maksim Onofrijchuk & Anna Mikolenko Ukraine
41  [2] Ivan Pecherskij & Elizaveta Zaharova Ukraine
41  [2] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik Ukraine
41  [2] Barnaby Rochester & Annabelle Parker England
41  [2] Bartosz Szymczyk & Aurelia Wierciszewska Poland
41  [2] Jing Yi Zhou & Ping Liu China
49  [1] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Iceland
49  [1] Georgiy Kolobaev & Polina Skrylnikova Russia
49  [1] Artem Oponishev & Arina Golovachova Ukraine
52  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk Ukraine
52  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly USA
52  Junichi Saito & Meria Konishi Japan

Round 2 (top 81)

55  [4] Nikifor Bikuzin & Daria Davydova Russia
55  [4] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
55  [4] Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte Italy
55  [4] Daniel Ettridge & Bridget Tilley England
55  [4] Semen Kruglov & Elizaveta Kurakina Russia
55  [4] Aleksandr Lapkovskij & Margarita Shulga Russia
55  [4] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine
55  [4] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Iceland
55  [4] Dmitriy Uskov & Mariya Tanaeva Russia
64  [3] Vladislav Chikalov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
64  [3] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Iceland
64  [3] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Russia
64  [3] Kirill Levin & Mariya Subbotko Russia
64  [3] Eden Olafsson & Indiana Iris Hafsteinsdottir Iceland
64  [3] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Russia
64  [3] Matvìj Sas & Valentina Potìj Ukraine
71  [2] Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir England
71  [2] Kian Breen & Sophia Baker England
71  [2] Justin Chen & Jolin Jiang Australia
71  [2] Tomasz Kocimski & Tilly Ellel England
71  [2] Jun Hao Lu & Yu Xin Shi China
71  [2] Samuel Rauvanto & Elli Lehtonen Finland
71  [2] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell England
71  [2] George Thomas & Olivia Rampton England
71  [2] Fedor Vladimirov & Daria Senkova Russia
80  [1] Daniil Bortnikov & Tatiana Prusakova Russia
80  [1] Mads-Emil Ratje & Alberte Wittenhof Jorgensen Netherlands

Round 1 (top 105)

82  [5] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Russia
82  [5] Dominic Bailey & Connie Bell England
82  [5] Jayden Chen & Ella Chou Taiwan
82  [5] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Martina Cancilleri Malta
82  [5] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Iceland
82  [5] Oliver Dudman & Laila-Ola Van Eijk England
82  [5] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ukraine
82  [5] Eeli Ilvonen & Jenniina Virtanen Finland
82  [5] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Eleanor Alphonso England
82  [5] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Russia
82  [5] Maksim Kuranov & Viktoriya Spiridonova Russia
82  [5] Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva Russia
82  [5] Anil Mishra & Marìya Mihajlenko Ukraine
82  [5] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Iceland
96  [4] Jake Berg & Anna Talis USA
96  [4] Emil Diatlovic & Halldora Mjöll Snorradottir Iceland
96  [4] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn England
96  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finland
100  [3] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finland
100  [3] Finlay Mclean & Iona Hancock Scotland
100  [3] Alexander Uskov & Kseniya Selyukova Russia
100  [3] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau China
104  [2] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva Kazakhstan
105  [1] Tianqi Dong & Siman Wang China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}