Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Latin Sunday, 27 March 2016
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2016

Adult C Latin Sunday, 27 March 2016

Final

1  Georg Semmler & Alexandra Grohe Austria
2  Alexander Cojocaru & Konstanze Koza Austria
3  Philipp Romanek & Lisa Derntl Austria
4  Florian Essmann & Joyce Hildebrand Germany
5  Michel Tiedje & Giulia Claussen Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Lukas Kurkowski & Angelina Buhr Germany
6  Eric Müller & Vanessa Karge Germany
6  Andreas Weiner & Eva Klambauer Austria
9  Marius Kusmierek & Maria Pimenova Germany
10  Christopher Stenzel & Tatjana Barth Germany
11  Alexander Hasler & Gina Kuhr Germany
12  Tobias Wielgosch & Frederike Kamieth Germany

Quarter-final

13  Christoph Huber & Maria Ressler Germany
14  Jan-Niklas Curtius & Kira Götz Germany
14  Loc Nugyen & Tessa Seier Germany
16  Christian Moser & Miriam Weise Germany
17  Kevin Altmann & Sharon Müller Germany
17  Bastian Kunz & Victoria Duge Germany
17  Jan-Erik Piontek & Miriam Schäfer Germany
20  Timo Horst & Kristina Brandt Germany
21  Tomy Krischker & Corinna Kufner Germany
21  Christian Von Pyschow & Melina Hoppe Germany
23  Benjamin Szymanski & Lisa Jankowski Germany
24  Oliver Keuter & Nadine Juraschek Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Jannis Rosendorff & Kristin Meyer Germany
26  Tom Henschel & Antonia Adam Germany
26  Peter Koch & Melissa Hagel Germany
26  Sebastian Müller & Lea Martial-Pfefferle Germany
26  Petr Tlusty & Sarka Spacilova Czech Republic
30  Lauri Abraham & Frederike Hagel Germany
30  Lars Heim & Tatjana Beinhauer Germany
30  Dominic Hey & Mareike Ploog Germany
33  Kristijan Cukic & Sarah Davila Germany
33  Nicolai Heinen & Frederike Schlarmann Germany
33  Daniel Podziemski & Jil Guse Germany
36  Paul Klein & Nora Speckhardt Germany
36  Stephan Potthast & Jessica May Germany
36  Andreas Wagner & Vanessa Mayer Germany
39  Yasin Dereli & Lena Maria Greverath Germany
39  Mirco Grosser & Jessica Hauzinski Germany
39  Christopher Lambert & Julia Drenes Germany
39  Michael Siebers & Janine Günther Germany
43  Ivan Shulepov & Katharina Belmann Germany
44  Martin Lagemann & Viviane Werner Germany
45  Sebastian Damm & Katja Bischoff Germany
45  Marc Seebold & Isabel Hildebrandt Germany

Round 1 (top 67)

47  Christian Beth & Anna-Katharina Peters Germany
47  Frank Dolitzscher & Elisabeth Gut Germany
47  Tom Vladarz & Sarka Saskova Czech Republic
50  Sebastian Hauber & Laura Koop Germany
51  Thore Heinemann & Hanna Wohler Germany
51  Björn Reimer & Siren Ruhs Germany
53  Felix Jung & Svenja Jung (aka Mayer) Germany
53  Dennis Lampe & Franziska Dankau Germany
55  Lennart Petersen & Katrin Sosnowski Germany
55  Denis Slobin & Elena Slobina Germany
55  Peter Spiske & Esther Pludra Germany
58  Ralf Flechsig & Antonia Joana Flechsig Germany
58  Felix Hoffmann & Anna Vogele Germany
58  Tino Jahnert & Constanze Neumann Germany
58  Mirko Knocks & Nicole Stremel Unknown
58  Jochen Krings & Sophia Maria Kiesel Germany
63  Robert Quakernack & Nele Becker Germany
64  Constantin Markus Dullo & Ekaterina Zavyalova Germany
64  Sascha Henke & Tanja Hemken Germany
64  Stephan Langecker & Tanja Grundmann Germany
67  Daniel Schevel & Vanessa Kamp Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}