Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Standard Saturday, 26 March 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 25 March 2016

Adult C Standard Saturday, 26 March 2016

Final

1  Andreas David Leurs & Sandra Borger Germany
2  Tobias Rudel & Karola-Maria Gump Austria
3  Markus Ihben & Anna Heuer Germany
4  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
5  Leon Falke & Anastasiya Shishkina Germany
6  René Strahl & Nadine Munch Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Joscha Lindemann & Lea Kölber Germany
8  Jan Lingemann & Cora-Li Mostowy Germany
8  Vlad Milinovici & Victoria Ghadiri Germany
10  Tobias Wielgosch & Frederike Kamieth Germany
11  Hendrik Siegler & Anna König Germany
12  Christian Huck & Alina Fursattel Germany
13  Tobias Gombar & Stephanie Sambor Germany

Quarter-final

14  Benjamin Fener & Lisa Eberhardt Germany
14  Colin Gieske & Sarah Kramer Germany
14  Janik Mühe & Franziska Dörries Germany
14  Lukas Volkmer & Jana Seewald Germany
18  Stephan Platschka & Cornelia Helfert Austria
19  Alexander Sas & Sandra Fuchs Austria
19  Kevin Schrapp & Nadine Hembrock Germany
21  Jan-Lucas Kirstein & Joëlle Weinreich Germany
22  Eric Müller & Vanessa Karge Germany
22  Stefan Winkelmann & Lena Toth Germany
24  Matthias Kleffmann & Sabrina Kolb Germany

Round 2 (top 41)

25  Stephan Potthast & Jessica May Germany
26  Marco Eggersmann & Johanna Prinz Germany
26  Tomy Krischker & Corinna Kufner Germany
28  Martin Blohmer & Dajana Stutze Germany
28  Alexander Hasler & Gina Kuhr Germany
28  Christoph Schmied & Vanessa Skorski Austria
28  Antonio Ungefug & Jessika Keberlein Germany
32  Lukas Kurkowski & Angelina Buhr Germany
32  Björn Reimer & Siren Ruhs Germany
32  Markus Rottbeck & Patricia Kubizna Germany
32  Sascha Ruhnau & Alena Wroblewski Germany
36  Camillo Sulzer & Eva Wigger Germany
36  Michael Wrusch & Annika Wrusch Germany
38  Maximilian Heyne & Marie Victoria Heyne Germany
39  Florian Geiselbrechtinger & Verena Geiselbrechtinger Germany
39  Max Zimmermann & Mirabelle Siering Germany
41  Yves Fischer & Viktoria Billhardt Germany

Round 1 (top 68)

42  Stefan Gaadt & Nadine Pallmer Germany
42  Thomas Kahn & Kerstin Fasel Germany
42  Sebastian Kumpf & Sonja Stolte Germany
42  Rainer Joachim Schwarz & Laura-Maria Fischer Germany
42  Peter Spiske & Esther Pludra Germany
42  Pascal Stenzel & Daniela Hey Germany
48  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Christine Sperling Germany
48  Jan Mehlich & Christina Steffens Germany
50  Christian Beth & Anna-Katharina Peters Germany
50  Michael Wirth & Jasmin Hanel Germany
52  Felix Mählis & Luise Heine Germany
52  Richard Stromer & Yvonne Diebel Germany
54  Fabian Beckmann & Bianca Schlegel Germany
54  Viktor Oldenburg & Cornelia Meussling Germany
54  Martin Zellner & Irina Ritsch Switzerland
57  Markus Landgraf & Julia Haberichter Germany
58  Sören Anders & Nicole Borchert Germany
58  Henning Schlicht & Melanie Bees Germany
60  Matthias Geyer & Daniela Bethge Germany
60  Stefan Hellmann & Eva-Maria Benning Germany
60  Matthias Jakobi & Ramona Suiter Germany
60  Felix Jung & Svenja Jung (aka Mayer) Germany
64  Nicolai Heinen & Frederike Schlarmann Germany
64  Hendrik Mundt & Nathalie Jakob Germany
66  Thomas Eipper & Franziska Bobbe Germany
67  Timo Pagel & Kathalina Korella Germany
67  Daniel Szeremley & Sabrina Grob Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}