Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Latin Sunday, 01 April 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin Friday, 30 March 2018

Adult B Latin Sunday, 01 April 2018

Final

1  Marius Morck & Veronika Bauer Germany
2  Roland Kacper Piekarczyk & Kristina Brandt Germany
3  Alexander Cojocaru & Florentina Lachner Austria
4  Danny Deschan & Nicole Zborowski Germany
5  Leo Werner & Fabienne Theobalt Germany
6  Jan Zytynski & Jana Simann Germany
7  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Eileen Thomke Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ismael Agchar & Maren Dreger Germany
9  Tobias Wallner & Michaela Köchler Austria
10  Artem Mirgorodsky & Nadja Bernhardt Germany
11  Florian Essmann & Joyce Hildebrand Germany
12  Christian Hausmann & Janine Knop Germany

Quarter-final

13  Lucas Papendorf & Magdalena Bauchmüller Germany
13  Christoph Staub & Melanie Rosa Germany
15  Mario Berndt & Alisa Klemm Germany
16  Timo Kennel & Kattarina Snigirev Germany
16  Philipp Schmidbauer & Christina Scheid Germany
18  Nils Reißer & Sophia Maria Kiesel Germany
18  Anton Richter & Lisa-Marie Brückner Germany
20  Maximilian Mul & Katharina Rau Germany
21  Maximilian Moll & Julia Wilhelm Germany
22  Fabio Rothmund & Khea Sofie Gürtler Germany
23  Michael Hubrecht & Kristina Shevtsova Germany
24  Johannes Altmann & Emily Lang Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Edgar Aschenbrenner & Veronika Stolbynska Germany
25  Thore Heinrich Lotzin & Janna Drungels Germany
25  Matthias Schaaf & Annika Schlatt Germany
28  David Dorrheim & Isabell Bohnke Germany
28  Sebastian Ehleben & Lea Buerfeind Germany
28  Tim Langohr & Maria Ressler Germany
31  Florian Hissnauer & Isabella Huber Germany
31  Dennis Vetterling & Andrea Witton Germany
33  Nicolai Heinen & Nathalie Müller Germany
33  Arian Ohrenberg & Nathalie Rozanski Germany
35  Hendrik Decker & Diana Starnets Germany
35  Marco Opitz & Alicia Burmann Germany
37  Björn Alexander Meyer & Juliette Walerianczyk Germany
38  Vladimir Behrendt & Polina Kachina Germany
38  Johannes Kühl & Luise Viola Vier Germany
40  Manuel Hauck & Veronika Stockem Germany
40  Markus Winner & Corinna Endisch Germany
42  Bendix Labeit & Hanna Meyer-Almes Germany
42  Matty Schiller & Desireé Schiller Germany
44  Stefan Missbach & Leontine Linck Germany
45  Vincent Wahrenburg & Joëlle Weinreich Germany
45  Andre Wichmann & Sandra Schafer Germany
47  Albi Ballata & Klara Ballata Germany
47  Patrick Regn & Carolin Lerch Germany
49  Sebastian Bauer & Marieke Heinrich Germany
49  Marc Hörnig & Sophie Uhlmann Germany

Round 1 (top 96)

51  Dominik Häring & Julia Hofmann Germany
51  Nick Kastilan & Isabelle Lübke Germany
53  Francesco Gianguzzo & Jessica Eck Germany
53  Timo Gratzfeld & Sylwia Czeszumska Germany
53  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
53  Christoph Zimmer & Vivian Bowing Germany
57  Fabian Christof & Marah Vogl Germany
57  Bernhard Ging & Julia Wendling Germany
57  Mirco Grosser & Jessica Hauzinski Germany
60  Michael Bartsch & Deborah Sonnenberg Germany
60  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenia
62  Paul Handel & Solveig Lüthje Germany
62  Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann Germany
64  Jan Ehlers & Dolores Kocijancic Germany
64  Felix Schaffeld & Marieke Nolte Germany
66  Sebastian Ernst & Selina Kullmann Germany
66  Thorben Malte Klüver & Sascha Luthans Germany
66  Lennart Petersen & Inga Karlisch Germany
69  Jan Essert & Julia Misonow Germany
69  Michael Ortlieb & Corinna Hartwich Germany
69  Fabian Tomaschko & Tatjana Beinhauer Germany
72  Marcel Glagla & Anna Kristina Wartmann Germany
72  Martin Koltonowski & Kata Silye Germany
72  Denys Kostiushyn & Katja Seidel Germany
72  Christian Moser & Miriam Weise Germany
72  Volodymyr Mykhatskyi & Sarah Kraft Germany
72  Daniel Szeremley & Sabrina Grob Germany
78  André Genzow & Nicola Weisser Germany
79  Matthias Hamisch & Christina Hamisch Germany
79  Alexander Von Lennep & Lena Vignold Germany
79  Björn Reimer & Siren Ruhs Germany
82  The Bao Pham & Antonia Bucht Germany
82  Fabian Schweigel & Tatiana Schweigel Germany
84  Yasin Dereli & Lena Maria Greverath Germany
84  Sebastian Hauber & Laura Koop Germany
86  Niels Gensler & Monique Gensler Germany
86  Christian Von Pyschow & Melina Hoppe Germany
88  Kevin Altmann & Sharon Müller Germany
88  Christian Ey & Melanie Achmüller Germany
88  Philipp Grundmann & Lilly Borst Germany
88  Ole Knutzen & Britta Jordan Germany
88  Felix Paul Mannsbart & Esmeralda Ticona Schülli Germany
93  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Vanessa Kühnert Germany
93  Sebastian Müller & Victoria Duge Germany
95  Fabian Nick & Anna Müller Germany
96  Mirco Gerdau & Svenja Wettering Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}