Results from DTV Ranking Tournament - Senior III S Standard Saturday, 28 May 2022
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DTV Ranking Tournament
Germany - Fürth Saturday, 28 May 2022

Senior III S Standard Saturday, 28 May 2022

Final

1  Alexander Steinke & Birgit Steinke (aka Bäumer) Germany
2  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
3  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
4  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
5  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
6  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
8  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
9  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
10  Oliver Luthardt & Petra Fischer Germany
11  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
12  Markus Bensch & Bianca Strauß Germany

Quarter-final

13  Christof Andreas Schulz & Ellen Wüpper Germany
14  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
15  Stefan Strupp & Bettina Strupp Germany
16  Gunther Meißner-Klich & Melanie Meißner Germany
16  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
18  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
19  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
20  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh-Petermann Germany
21  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
22  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
23  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
23  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Harald Konhäuser & Anja Hesele Germany
26  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
26  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
28  Eckhard Quentin & Kirsten Müller-Quentin Germany
29  Bernhard Dürr-Klede & Regina Klede Germany
30  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
31  Thomas Bressau & Katrin Bressau Germany
31  Mario Nietzschmann & Cornelia Nietzschmann Germany
33  Vico Ostertag & Sabine Lüllich Germany
34  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
35  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
36  Stefan Schultheiß & Silke Schultheiß Germany
37  Peter Kornhass & Renate Matuschka Germany

Round 1 (top 55)

38  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
39  Hubert Buresch & Sabine Buresch Germany
39  Wolfgang Lunebach & Rita Lunebach Germany
39  Roger Pohlmann & Qing Chen Germany
39  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
39  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
44  Raimund Wilhelm & Ursula Wilhelm Germany
45  Wolf-Dietrich Unger & Susanne Unger Germany
46  Torsten Chemik & Astrid Chemik Germany
47  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
47  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Germany
47  Harald Ries & Antonie Ries Germany
47  Richard Sonnenwald & Regine Becker Germany
51  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
52  Gerhard Endres & Ute Endres Germany
53  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
54  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Germany
55  Jürgen Stahnke & Patricia Stahnke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}