Results from DanceComp 2023 - Adult II C Standard Saturday, 01 July 2023
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceComp 2023
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 30 June 2023

Adult II C Standard Saturday, 01 July 2023

Final

1  Alexander Putz & Barbara Sirucek Austria
2  Fabian Beckmann & Katrin Langert Germany
3  Lukas Wiegand & Christine Sperling Germany
4  Sebastian Koch & Elisabeth Clages Germany
5  Steffen Winkler & Karen Hauke Germany
6  Max Kirchenberger & Friederike Rust Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lukas Kuschel & Katharina Hölzchen Germany
8  Frank Dietrich & Elisabeth Dietrich Germany
8  Torben Zinke & Freya Gallo Germany
10  Karl Schmidt-Rhaesa & Marie Thinius Germany
11  Max Köllmer & Josefine Loose Germany
12  Maximilian Bauer & Mareike Deuker Germany
13  Jannes Pinn & Tina Pinn Germany

Quarter-final

14  Kevin Schilling & Michelle Jäckstein Germany
15  Patrick Stracke & Rebecca Tartter Germany
16  Jörg Ackermann & Eva Ilges Germany
16  Christoph Schlüter & Franziska Gerlach Germany
18  Thomas Brunnengräber & Mirjam Tittlus Germany
18  Bernhard Ole Schafermeyer & Jana Kruschinski Germany
20  Florian Dammeyer & Malina Saul Germany
21  Peter Unrau & Hanna Clara Pulpanek Germany
22  Lennart Böwering & Bianca Kramp Germany
23  Patrick Salzmann & Janine Jungclas Germany
24  Alexander Behmer & Juliane Scheil Germany

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Markus Malek & Valeriya Tyrtyshnaya Germany
26  Michel Oelschlägel & Dagmar Lina Ganz Germany
27  Johannes Pfeiffer & Tamara Pfeiffer Germany
28  Yannick Gleichfeld & Leonie Reinhard Germany
29  Hendrik Walkowiak & Sandra Aniol Germany
30  Alexander Förster & Barbara Fuchs Germany
30  Christian Maag & Silke Maag Germany
30  Paul Wehle & Melanie Höschele Germany
33  Matthias Dellweg & Julia Toonen Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}