Results from Dutch AL Open Assen 2015 - Dutch Open Under 19 Latin Championship Saturday, 14 November 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch AL Open Assen 2015
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 12 November 2015

Dutch Open Under 19 Latin Championship Saturday, 14 November 2015

Final

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
2  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
3  Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Ireland
4  Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
5  Rostislav Fedchenko & Vera Sitnikova Russia
6  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
8  Ilya Balyuk & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
8  Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
10  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
11  Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
12  Christian Yeung & Christine Budniak Canada

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Egor Yakovlev & Kseniya Leonova Russia
14  Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russia
15  Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
16  Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
16  Taras Slisarenko & Darya Rudenko Ukraine
18  Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets USA
19  Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets Ukraine
20  Vladimir Leytland & Maria Evdokimova Russia
20  Denis Zaluzhnyy & Victoria Dreling Ukraine
22  Vladislav Krupskiy & Aleksandra Khatyunina Russia
23  Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock England
24  Dmitro Moiseenkov & Valeriya Gutsalo Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Wojciech Kucina & Marta Kulag Poland
26  Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska Poland
27  Pavel Kozlov & Arina Artemova Russia
28  Nikita Dyndin & Darya Shtyrina Russia
29  Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici Italy
30  Nikita Grygorchuk & Elizaveta Esik Ukraine
30  Mateusz Spychalski & Nikola Bogucka Poland
32  Nathan Murstein & Empria King USA
33  Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Makarova Russia
33  Scott Nicholson & Evgeniya Gorobets USA
35  Alexander Ovod & Mariya Privezenceva Russia
36  Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello Italy
37  Daniil Dumanskiy & Wiktoria Kierasinska Poland
37  Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian Poland
40  Matan Shtein & Valeriya Khizhnyak Israel
41  Ilya Gordeev & Darya Komarova Russia
42  Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
43  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens Netherlands
43  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Belgium
45  Evgeniy Revtov & Polina Gridneva Russia
46  Vladislav Gordijchuk & Margarita Aksenova Ukraine
46  Christian Sarra & Deborah Carati Italy
48  Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Tonnesen Denmark
49  Ivan Korneev & Olga Efremova Russia
50  Nikita Zelenov & Valeriya Potankina Russia
51  Sergey Berezovenko & Valeriya Zaytseva Russia
52  Sem Roeters & Maria Van Rijsbergen Netherlands
53  Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}