Results from Dutch AL Open Assen 2015 - Dutch Open Under 21 Latin Championship Thursday, 12 November 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch AL Open Assen 2015
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 12 November 2015

Dutch Open Under 21 Latin Championship Thursday, 12 November 2015

Final

1  Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
2  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
3  Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
4  Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko Russia
5  Luke Miller & Laura Robinson England
6  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
8  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
9  Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italy
10  Denis Kazakov & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Ukraine
11  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
12  Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Rostislav Fedchenko & Vera Sitnikova Russia
14  Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Ireland
15  Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
16  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Likhuto Russia
16  Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
18  Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
20  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
21  Ilya Balyuk & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
22  Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock England
23  Christian Yeung & Christine Budniak Canada
24  Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine

Round 2 (top 35)

25  Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets USA
26  Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russia
27  Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
28  Wojciech Kucina & Marta Kulag Poland
29  Denis Zaluzhnyy & Victoria Dreling Ukraine
30  Dmitro Moiseenkov & Valeriya Gutsalo Ukraine
31  Taras Slisarenko & Darya Rudenko Ukraine
31  Michal Szeliga & Katarzyna Przydzial Poland
33  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
33  Nikita Dyndin & Darya Shtyrina Russia
35  Matan Shtein & Valeriya Khizhnyak Israel
36  Denis Boyko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 45)

37  Georgy Kibovskiy & Anastasiya Kozhevnikova Russia
38  Scott Nicholson & Evgeniya Gorobets USA
39  Alexander Ovod & Mariya Privezenceva Russia
40  Aleksandr Petrov & Galina Volkova Russia
41  Ivan Korneev & Olga Efremova Russia
41  Evgeniy Revtov & Polina Gridneva Russia
43  Ilya Gordeev & Darya Komarova Russia
44  Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
45  Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello Italy
46  Sergey Berezovenko & Valeriya Zaytseva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}