Results from Dutch Open 2013 - Amateur Rising Stars Latin Friday, 08 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2013
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 07 November 2013

Amateur Rising Stars Latin Friday, 08 November 2013

Final

1  Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
2  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
3  Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke South Africa
4  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
5  Evgeniy Raev & Patrycja Golak USA
6  Richard Lifshitz & Greta Korju Canada
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Kristina Beregova Ukraine
7  [22] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
9  [21] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
10  [20] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
11  [17] Matteo Cossu & Ana-Maria Dinu Nedelea Germany
12  [15] Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [23] Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
13  [23] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
15  [21] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
16  [20] Vladislav Grigin & Vladlena Baranova Russia
17  [19] Andriy Besyedin & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
17  [19] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
19  [16] Anton Tokarev & Viktoriya Kachalko Russia
20  [13] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
21  [11] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
21  [11] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norway
23  [9] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
24  [7] Hariton Homenko & Anastasiya Homenko (aka Malyshkina) USA

Round 4 (top 45)

25  [25] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
26  [23] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy
26  [23] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
26  [23] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
26  [23] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
30  [22] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
31  [21] Steven Greenwood & Hannah O'donovan Australia
32  [20] Stefan Illies & Andreea Carla Cureliuc Romania
33  [18] Trey Jackson & Hope Jackson USA
33  [18] Pirayut Saharifa & Suweenut Noinoul Thailand
35  [17] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
36  [16] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
37  [14] Yevgenii Orlov & Marina Yerina USA
37  [14] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
39  [12] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
40  [10] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
41  [7] Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin Israel
41  [7] Vincenzo Durevole & Giovanna D'anna Italy
43  [6] Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
44  [2] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germany
44  [2] Volodymyr Semenov & Karina Poddubrovskaya Ukraine

Round 3 (top 60)

46  [31] Vladimir Ermolenko & Alexsandra Tumanova Russia
47  [29] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Poland
48  [28] Vyacheslav Kotov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
48  [28] Yevgen Zaydun & Anastasiya Lyashenko Ukraine
50  [27] Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
50  [27] Kirill Netsvetaev & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
52  [26] Vadym Kharkov & Inna Kravchenko Ukraine
53  [24] Luca Di Pumpo & Laura Sasso Italy
53  [24] Dumitru Pascu & Julia Jussel Romania
55  [23] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
56  [21] Daniil Dozorov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
57  [18] Andrea Evangelista & Giada Antonelli Italy
57  [18] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italy
59  [17] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
59  [17] Giuseppe Villa & Maria Morena Macaluso Italy

Round 2 (top 80)

61  [32] Simone Picca & Angela Putignani Italy
62  [30] Julien Cleaz-savoyen & Tiffanie Tura France
63  [29] Alessandro Casadibari & Antonella Putignani Italy
63  [29] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
65  [28] Daniel Hustiuc & Giulia Nardotto Italy
66  [27] Evgenyy Zarudnev & Anna Ushakova Ukraine
67  [26] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Courtney Payne England
68  [24] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Netherlands
69  [22] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
70  [21] Vladislav Belousov & Dasha Loginova Russia
70  [21] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italy
70  [21] Ernst Rych & Karyna Lunyachek Germany
73  [20] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England
74  [19] Mirko Pepe & Giulia Biraghi Italy
74  [19] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
76  [16] Sebastiaan Laport & Julia Mescherriakova Netherlands
77  [14] Michal Majkut & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
78  [13] Grigoriy Ivanov & Elizaveta Kozlova Russia
78  [13] Ivan Lovkov & Natalya Sidorina Russia
80  [6] Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands

Round 1 (top 105)

81  [21] Dominik Gleisl & Elina Vdovin Germany
81  [21] David Lombaard & Megan Walker South Africa
83  [19] Denis Galanin & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
84  [17] Artur Andrushko & Olga Netlukh Ukraine
84  [17] Nikita Goltsov & Mariya Lapteva Russia
86  [16] Jurgen Schill & Willemijn Vanderriet Netherlands
87  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
88  [14] Ramses Van De Dussen & Marjolijn Slokker Netherlands
88  [14] Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
90  [13] Elliot Hyrycz & Chantal Mitchell South Africa
90  [13] Melle Van Tricht & Wendy De Graaff Netherlands
92  [12] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
93  [11] Dave Degraaf & Nadine Odinot Netherlands
94  [10] Jelle Postma & Nienke Van Der Linden Netherlands
94  [10] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selandea McGuinness South Africa
96  [9] Nicolae Bucur & Alexandra Cismigiu Romania
97  [8] Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki Greece
98  [7] Rob Clarijs & Miloe Deenen Denmark
98  [7] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
100  [6] Konstantinos Kalyvas & Eirini Spiliotopoulou Greece
101  [5] Pieter Den Oudsten & Laura Wanders Netherlands
101  [5] Evgeniy Turchenkov & Anna Turchenkova Russia
103  [4] Jerome Braat & Denise Sanders Netherlands
103  [4] Dominique Kuijs & Lisa Damen Belgium
105  [2] Oleg Grigorev & Sofiya Sergeeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}