Results from Dutch Open 2013 - Junior Ballroom Saturday, 09 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2013
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 07 November 2013

Junior Ballroom Saturday, 09 November 2013

Final

1  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
3  Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukraine
4  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
5  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
6  Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norway
8  [21] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
9  [17] Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
9  [17] Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz England
11  [16] Vladislav Krupskiy & Yuliya Naumova Russia
12  [15] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [24] Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
14  [22] Vladimir Terentev & Irma Bolotaeva Russia
15  [19] Andrey Artemenko & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
16  [16] Egor Yakovlev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
17  [12] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
18  [11] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
19  [8] Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Anna Burchenko Russia
20  [7] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia
21  [6] Danyil Rybalko & Bethany Gardiner England
22  [5] Sergey Kosmarov & Kateryna Balko Ukraine
23  [2] Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
24  [1] Maksim Fesenko & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [25] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
26  [23] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite England
27  [22] Vitaliy Nemirovich & Mariya Prosvirina Russia
28  [20] Yuriy Prokhorov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
29  [17] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Anna Andrianova Russia
30  [15] Roman Volkov & Elizaveta Ponkratova Russia
31  [13] Grigoriy Ivanov & Elizaveta Kozlova Russia
31  [13] Ivan Metelkin & Anastasiya Nikulina Russia
33  [12] Ilya Gasanov & Victoria Mukhortova Russia
34  [10] Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Russia
34  [10] Maksym Nagibin & Anastasiya Spirina Russia
36  [8] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Savannah Esteves South Africa
37  [4] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Anna Volkova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

38  [21] Andrej Nagnibida & Anna Darij Ukraine
38  [21] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
40  [20] Artem Pavlinov & Veronika Zharova Russia
41  [17] Mikhail Kopenkin & Aleksandra Feoktistova Russia
42  [16] Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
43  [15] Daniil Vlasov & Olga Baranova Russia
44  [14] Andrey Kuznetsov & Darya Narykova Russia
44  [14] Nikita Loskutov & Tatiana Danilova Russia
46  [9] Aleksandr Marchenko & Agniya Lavrinenko Ukraine
47  [8] William Hogan & Samantha Montgomery South Africa
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}