Results from Dutch Open 2013 - Youth Ballroom Friday, 08 November 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2013
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 07 November 2013

Youth Ballroom Friday, 08 November 2013

Final

1  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
2  Igor Reznik & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Ukraine
3  Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russia
4  Evgeniy Lekh & Kseniya Evdokimova Russia
5  Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
6  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
7  Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Denis Silionov & Ethel Kobrin Russia
9  [16] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
10  [11] Artem Petrovskiy & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
11  [10] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
12  [9] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [27] Ivan Smetkin & Maria Kolodkina Russia
14  [24] Maksim Savitskiy & Sofiya Smolar Ukraine
15  [18] Artur Nabok & Oleksandra Ryabukha Ukraine
16  [17] Sergey Cherbakov & Diana Ampilogova Russia
16  [17] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
18  [13] Gleb Molko & Iryna Shved Ukraine
19  [12] Mykola Antimbetov & Yaroslava Dolzhikova Ukraine
20  [8] Aleksandr Naumov & Olesya Chulygina Russia
21  [7] Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
22  [6] Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
23  [3] Anton Shevchenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
24  [1] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [29] Dmitro Moiseenkov & Valeriya Gutsalo Ukraine
26  [28] Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
27  [26] Alexandr Petrov & Yuliya Vershinina Russia
28  [25] Egor Yakovlev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
29  [21] Marco Barbera & Rossella Saladino Italy
30  [20] Nicola Caporusso & Annarosa Moccia Italy
31  [15] Artur Stepanyan & Nataliya Staritsyna Russia
32  [14] Vitaliy Nemirovich & Mariya Prosvirina Russia
33  [13] Casper Knudtzon & Josephine Knudtzon Denmark
34  [12] Viktor Antikyan & Anna Ajrapetyants Russia
34  [12] Dmitriy Zharov & Elizaveta Bolotova Russia
36  [11] Sergey Baloluev & Ekateryna Golobokova Russia
36  [11] Andrej Nagnibida & Anna Darij Ukraine
36  [11] Viktor Nugaev & Janna Panchenko Russia
39  [10] Nikita Goltsov & Mariya Lapteva Russia
39  [10] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Savannah Esteves South Africa
41  [6] Evgeniy Stankov & Violeta Klyuka Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

42  [33] Evgeniy Chuchelin & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
42  [33] Vladimir Glavinskiy & Olga Shvyrkina Russia
42  [33] Nikita Kolmakov & Viktoriya Ozheredova Russia
45  [30] Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Russia
46  [28] Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
47  [27] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
48  [25] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Anna Andrianova Russia
49  [23] William Hogan & Samantha Montgomery South Africa
49  [23] Maksym Nagibin & Anastasiya Spirina Russia
51  [12] Anders Lippert-hansen & Karen Marie Olesen Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}