Results from Dutch Open 2014 - DO Amateur Latin Saturday, 15 November 2014
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2014
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 13 November 2014

DO Amateur Latin Saturday, 15 November 2014

Final

1  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
2  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
3  Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
4  Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
5  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
6  Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
8  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
9  Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko England
10  Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke South Africa
11  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
12  Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
14  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italy
15  Sergey Maksyuta & Daria Sereda Russia
16  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
17  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
18  Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
19  Petar Daskalov & Zia James England
19  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
19  Andrey Patrushev & Viktoriya Kachalko Russia
22  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
23  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
24  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Evgeniy Raev & Patrycja Golak USA
26  Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
27  Pirayut Saharifa & Kornkamol Wiriyayodyiam Thailand
28  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russia
28  Anton Tokarev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
30  Evgen Tkachenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraine
31  Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova USA
31  Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler USA
33  Cedric Hingwai Chan & Jennifer Lai-Ki Tin China
34  Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
34  Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis England
36  Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
37  Adrian Kopczynski & Magda Geldner Poland
37  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina Russia
39  Artem Kruchin & Vera Alkevich England
40  Ivan Khudoliy & Alisa Seleznova Ukraine
40  Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
42  Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
42  Puttipong Kongsakul & Suweenut Noinoul Thailand
44  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
45  Marcin Zaprawa & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
46  Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norway
47  Ivan Kuznetsov & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
48  Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
48  Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong

Round 2 (top 91)

50  Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
50  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
50  Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russia
53  Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
53  Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
53  Francesco Moscarelli & Manuela di Buono Germany
56  Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
56  Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
56  Pavlo Murzin & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
56  Igor Plukarski & Kataryna Okuszko Poland
56  Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
56  Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
56  Yevgen Zaydun & Anastasiya Lyashenko Ukraine
63  Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
64  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
65  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
65  Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Poland
65  Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germany
68  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italy
69  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
69  Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
71  Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russia
71  Nikita Moisejenko & Jasmine Chan England
71  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
74  Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin Israel
75  Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
76  David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
77  Dmytro Bidyuk & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
77  Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni England
79  Sergey Kolesnikov & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
80  Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
80  Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Poland
82  Artem Balitzkiy & Jill Van Dijk Germany
82  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
82  Bogdan Mysliwiec & Weronika Piwowarczyk Poland
85  Bernard Leferink & Laura Van Der Galien Netherlands
86  Tom Wolswijk & Dominique Stolsz Netherlands
86  Evgenyy Zarudnev & Anna Ushakova Ukraine
88  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
89  Corne Mies & Priscilla Holzken Netherlands
90  Dave Degraaf & Nadine Odinot Netherlands
90  Sergey Pokrovskiy & Kristina Maksimova Russia

Round 1 (top 125)

92  Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
93  Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel Poland
94  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
95  Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
96  Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands
96  Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Netherlands
96  Tim De Pagter & Anna Tovmasyan Netherlands
99  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
100  Pieter Den Oudsten & Laura Wanders Netherlands
101  Kim Christensen & Daya De Vries Netherlands
101  Thibault Hourdeaux & Aude Lesaicherre France
103  Geert Borgers & Ushi Noten Netherlands
103  Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Netherlands
105  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Switzerland
106  Rob Clarijs & Miloe Deenen Denmark
106  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Netherlands
106  Jelle Postma & Nienke Van Der Linden Netherlands
106  Anton Yurusov & Svetlana Averina Russia
110  Julien Cleaz-savoyen & Tiffanie Tura France
110  Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells England
110  Emanuel Van Dongen & Kayleigh Dorrepaal Netherlands
113  Matt Harmer & Louise Johnson England
114  Sebastiaan Laport & Jill Van Der Laan Netherlands
114  Aslak Nymand Amtrup & Chloe El Hourani Lebanon
116  Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki Greece
117  Andrey Goloshapov & Natalya Polyakova Russia
118  Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
118  Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou Greece
120  Giannis Alexandrakis & Marsela Papaj Greece
120  Anders Odgaard Nielsen & Emilie Piil Denmark
122  Sem Roeters & Liora Kats Netherlands
123  Dirk De Goede & Daphne Schols Netherlands
124  Bram Van Poppel & Fréderieke Hanegraaf Netherlands
125  Evgeniy Turchenkov & Anna Turchenkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}