Results from Dutch Open 2014 - DO Rising Stars Latin Friday, 14 November 2014
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2014
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 13 November 2014

DO Rising Stars Latin Friday, 14 November 2014

Final

1  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze USA
2  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
3  Andrey Patrushev & Viktoriya Kachalko Russia
4  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
5  Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
6  Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Raev & Patrycja Golak USA
8  Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
8  Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova USA
8  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russia
11  Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
12  Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Cedric Hingwai Chan & Jennifer Lai-Ki Tin China
14  Pirayut Saharifa & Kornkamol Wiriyayodyiam Thailand
15  Artem Kruchin & Vera Alkevich England
16  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
17  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
18  Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
19  Adrian Kopczynski & Magda Geldner Poland
21  Evgen Tkachenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraine
22  Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
22  Puttipong Kongsakul & Suweenut Noinoul Thailand
24  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina Russia
25  Luke Miller & Laura Robinson England

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Michal Bartkiewicz & Natalia Glebocka Poland
26  Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
28  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Charlotte Plant England
28  Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
30  Anton Tokarev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
31  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
31  Yevgen Zaydun & Anastasiya Lyashenko Ukraine
33  Ivan Khudoliy & Alisa Seleznova Ukraine
33  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
35  Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Poland
35  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
35  Pavlo Murzin & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
38  Marcin Zaprawa & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
39  Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
39  Francesco Moscarelli & Manuela di Buono Germany
41  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
43  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italy
44  Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
44  Daniil Dozorov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
44  Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
47  Igor Plukarski & Kataryna Okuszko Poland
47  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
47  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
47  Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
51  Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Poland

Round 2 (top 85)

52  Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
52  Nikita Moisejenko & Jasmine Chan England
54  Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
54  Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russia
56  Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
57  Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Poland
57  Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
57  David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
60  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
60  Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
62  Adir Blumfeld & Karina Levinberg Israel
62  Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin Israel
62  Vyacheslav Kotov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
65  Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
65  Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germany
67  Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni England
68  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
68  Bogdan Mysliwiec & Weronika Piwowarczyk Poland
70  Dmytro Bidyuk & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
70  Corne Mies & Priscilla Holzken Netherlands
72  Georgy Kibovskiy & Anastasiya Kozhevnikova Russia
72  Sergey Kolesnikov & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
74  Artem Podolskiy & Ekaterina Vasylyeva Russia
75  Kamil Andrzejewski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
75  Artem Balitzkiy & Jill Van Dijk Germany
75  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
75  Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel Poland
79  Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
80  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
80  Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Netherlands
82  Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands
83  Marco Barbera & Rossella Saladino Italy
83  Dave Degraaf & Nadine Odinot Netherlands
85  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Netherlands
86  Sebastiaan Laport & Jill Van Der Laan Netherlands
86  Sergey Pokrovskiy & Kristina Maksimova Russia

Round 1 (top 112)

88  Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
88  Bernard Leferink & Laura Van Der Galien Netherlands
90  Rob Clarijs & Miloe Deenen Denmark
90  Thibault Hourdeaux & Aude Lesaicherre France
90  Tom Wolswijk & Dominique Stolsz Netherlands
93  Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells England
95  Tim De Pagter & Anna Tovmasyan Netherlands
95  Anton Yurusov & Svetlana Averina Russia
95  Evgenyy Zarudnev & Anna Ushakova Ukraine
98  Julien Cleaz-savoyen & Tiffanie Tura France
98  Aslak Nymand Amtrup & Chloe El Hourani Lebanon
98  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
101  Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
102  Dirk De Goede & Daphne Schols Netherlands
102  Anders Odgaard Nielsen & Emilie Piil Denmark
104  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Switzerland
104  Andrey Goloshapov & Natalya Polyakova Russia
106  Dominique Kuijs & Lisa Damen Belgium
107  Giannis Alexandrakis & Marsela Papaj Greece
108  Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki Greece
109  Samuel Leung & Ngan Ling Kwong Korea (South)
110  Jelle Postma & Nienke Van Der Linden Netherlands
111  Tom Embregts & Lara Buins Netherlands
112  Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou Greece
112  Alon Shehter & Anais Siman Israel
114  Bram Van Poppel & Fréderieke Hanegraaf Netherlands
114  Evgeniy Turchenkov & Anna Turchenkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}