Results from Europe Imperial Championships - Junior Latin Sunday, 29 September 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe Imperial Championships
England - Gatwick Sunday, 29 September 2013

Junior Latin Sunday, 29 September 2013

Final

1  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
2  Dmitry Chechkyn & Ekateryna Schuchynskaya Ukraine
3  Liu Xingyu & Cheng Li Cheng China
4  Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
5  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
6  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
8  [19] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Iceland
9  [17] Junfeng Xiong & Yuhan Wu China
10  [14] Pan Lei & Liu Zhenzhen China
11  [8] Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

12  [20] Zou Hongxiang & Hu Die China
12  [20] Tang Jiaming & Chen Weiju China
12  [20] Liansheng Zhou & Yi Han Hu Russia
15  [19] Danilo Grozenko & Anastasiya Kolesnik Ukraine
15  [19] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
15  [19] Yushen Wang & Yue Wang China
18  [18] Oleg Skaskiv & Vyoletta Syrenko Ukraine
19  [17] Lu Jianhao & Ren Jiaxin China
19  [17] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
21  [15] Denys Lebed & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
22  [13] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Iceland
23  [8] Peng Longwei & Zhang Yue China

Round 2 (top 48)

24  [22] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italy
24  [22] Oleksandr Dermentli & Anastasyya Vlasova Ukraine
24  [22] Yu Kao & Weiya Li China
27  [21] Wangcong Li & Wenhan Huang China
27  [21] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
29  [19] Wang Jianyu & Jiang Ling China
29  [19] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
29  [19] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
29  [19] Qin Zhong & Xinru He China
33  [17] Daniel Elliott & Maeyee Chan England
34  [16] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England
34  [16] Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma China
36  [15] Mathew Duffin & Ellie Beacock England
37  [14] Georgy Kibovskiy & Darya Klemzikova Russia
37  [14] Nazar Zakharchenko & Alesya Pasternak Ukraine
39  [13] Igor Martinov & Mariya Shkarupa Ukraine
40  [12] Lu Yubin & Fu Jia China
40  [12] Yuan Qiu Zhi & Gou Xiaoqian China
42  [10] Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
42  [10] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite England
42  [10] Junjian Wang & Xinyan Guo China
45  [9] Yuhong Shi & Jiali Xiao China
46  [6] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
47  [4] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
47  [4] Zewu Zhou & Haoran Zuo China

Round 1 (top 86)

49  [26] Wang Gaoyang & Liu Bingxin China
49  [26] Lai Yu Xiang & Ren Mei Wei China
51  [22] Fedor Vieru & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
51  [22] Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
53  [21] Li Jin Zhe & Li Shi Ying China
54  [20] Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
54  [20] Jiakai Zhang & Zizhao Yu China
56  [18] Taiyuan Liu & Yanxi Liu China
56  [18] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway
58  [16] Ruslan Kochkarev & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
58  [16] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia
60  [15] Mikhail Moroz & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
61  [14] Sun Hao Tian & Zhang Ying Ying China
62  [13] Maksim Kagukin & Elena Yastrub Ukraine
62  [13] Vladimir Leytland & Kseniya Leonova Russia
62  [13] Cunze Zhu & Yang Xiao China
65  [12] Bjarni Sveinsson & Alexia Mist Vidisdottir Iceland
66  [11] Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
66  [11] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ukraine
68  [10] Maksym Krayniy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
68  [10] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
68  [10] Ming Yang Ze & Zeng Zheng China
71  [9] Danil Kozovnik & Olya Polyakova Ukraine
71  [9] Nikita Latynin & Tetyana Kryvulya Ukraine
71  [9] Dong Xiaoyu & Xuan Li China
71  [9] Justas Zagurskas & India Phillips-Bullock England
75  [7] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Sara Lind Gudnadoottir Iceland
75  [7] Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
75  [7] Sergey Trofymenko & Yulia Goryshnaya Ukraine
75  [7] He Shun Yuan & Mu Rong Zhou China
75  [7] Han Zhang Zhong & Qi Wen Yun China
80  [6] Reynir Stefansson & Kamilla Ros Bjarnadottir Iceland
81  [5] Nìkita Amol & Sofìya Druyan Ukraine
81  [5] Gunnar Sundby Gunnarsson & Stefania Fanney Armannsdottir Iceland
81  [5] Xu Xin & Chen Yao China
84  [2] Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Iceland
85  Joran Viken Ekse & Emilia Furnes Hilt Norway
85  Uni-Dagur-Anand Palsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Iceland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}