Results from Furth Ranking Tournament - Mas.III S Standard Saturday, 15 April 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Furth Ranking Tournament
Germany - Fürth Saturday, 15 April 2023

Mas.III S Standard Saturday, 15 April 2023

Final

1  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
2  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
3  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
4  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
5  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
6  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
7  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
9  Norbert Jäger & Christine Jäger-Eberhardt Germany
10  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
11  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
12  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Holger Bernien & Silke Hoffmann Germany
14  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
15  Klaus Bechtold & Jutta Wießmann Germany
16  Harald Konhäuser & Anja Hesele Germany
17  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
18  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
18  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
18  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany
21  Eckhard Quentin & Kirsten Müller-Quentin Germany
22  Wolfgang Tauscher & Andrea Kramer Germany
23  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
24  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
25  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
27  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
28  Arno Nowatzky & Stefanie Nowatzky Germany
29  Bernhard Dürr-Klede & Regina Klede Germany
29  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Germany
29  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
32  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
32  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
32  Mario Nietzschmann & Cornelia Nietzschmann Germany
35  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
35  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
35  Markus Schäfer & Gabi Schafer Germany
38  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
38  Andreas Wastl & Maike Wastl (aka Düker) Germany
38  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
41  Alfred Leschke & Carola Loibl Germany
42  Kai Blecher & Ursula Droebes Germany
42  Stefan Brandstetter & Petra Brandstetter Germany
44  Stephan Franke & Kerstin Woltmann Germany
44  Gunther Scholl & Beate Lever Germany
44  Florian Uhl & Bettina Kunz Germany
47  Uwe Preuß & Antje Preuß Germany
47  Patrick Schlaich & Michaela Schlaich Germany
47  Eckart Werner-Forster & Adelheid Forster Germany
47  Raimund Wilhelm & Ursula Wilhelm Germany

Round 1 (top 78)

51  Jorg Oberender & Jaqueline Oberender Germany
52  Walter Heinrich & Monika Heinrich Germany
53  Wolfgang Kesseler & Noemi Mark Germany
54  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
54  Volker Moll & Petra Weinzierl Germany
56  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
57  Michael Deisenroth & Karen Kristina Köhn Germany
57  Uwe Deutschmann & Anett Döscher Germany
59  Jörg Böttcher & Irene Böttcher Germany
59  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
61  Maik Rose & Katrin Rose Germany
61  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
61  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
64  Peter Kornhass & Renate Matuschka Germany
64  Gerhard Lödermann & Anne Frey Germany
64  Alois Rother & Dagmar Prause (aka Fruth) Germany
67  Torsten Projahn & Margarete Projahn Germany
67  Michael Tlauka & Rosalie Tlauka Germany
69  Thomas Göpfert & Katja Göpfert Germany
69  Ernst Jäger & Karmen Kelle Germany
69  Ingolf Muller & Anke Stiller Germany
69  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Germany
73  Christian Schatte & Cornelia Schatte Germany
74  Dietmar Joppa & Cornelia Röthling Germany
75  Stefan Koschel & Christine Schmidt-Koschel Germany
75  Herbert Pawella & Liliana Pawella (aka Nehring) Germany
75  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germany
78  Jürgen Stahnke & Patricia Stahnke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}