Results from German Championships - Adult S Latin Saturday, 18 March 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Championships
Germany - Kamen Saturday, 18 March 2023

Adult S Latin Saturday, 18 March 2023

Final

1  Marius-Andrei Balan & Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

2  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
3  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Germany
4  Daniel Dingis & Alessia Gigli Germany
5  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Albena Daskalova Germany
6  Arthur Ankerstein & Oona Oinas Germany
7  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
8  Daniel Schmuck & Irina Elena Tudorache Germany
9  Philip Andraus & Ekaterina Tsvetkova Germany
10  Vitaliy Zakharov & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
11  Robin Goldmann & Stefani Ruseva Germany

Quarter-final

12  Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Germany
13  Michael Ziga & Penelope Zschäbitz Germany
14  Kai-Leo Axt & Maria Heckel Slovakia
15  Andrei Petcu & Alexandra Motoc Germany
16  Igor Akalowski & Klaudia Szabo Germany
17  Justin Elert & Nicole Menser Germany
17  Justin Lauer & Rita Schumichin Germany
19  Demid Anisimov & Giuliana Domingues Da Silva Germany
20  Max Naumann & Konstanze Freitag Germany
21  Christian Schmal & Carina Fabrizius Germany
21  Nikita Senin & Michele Muhlig Germany
23  Daniel Pastuchow & Anastasia Elkin Germany
24  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Germany
25  Phillip Kozlowski & Victoria Sauerwald Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Marvin Ochs & Jule Stellrecht Germany
27  Jan Albeck & Nicola Helm Germany
27  Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole Sokolow Germany
29  Kevin Khan & Anna Cheban Germany
29  Philipp Köhler & Maria Schneider Germany
31  Dmitrij Golub & Marisa Iglesias Den Haan Germany
32  Dennis Deiloff & Sabrina Deiloff Germany
32  Mark Polishchuk & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
34  Nico Lindner & Tabea Klemm Germany
34  Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
36  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Germany

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Maksim Dariy & Sophie Kondratenko Germany
38  Robin Prause & Alina Giersbeck Germany
39  Fiete Heinrich & Aleksandra Solenik Germany
39  Lukas Witte & Onondari Nergui Germany
41  Michael Krawczyk & Annalena Karaman Germany
41  Moritz Thede & Camilla Seidenzahl Germany
43  Fynn Rumberg & Jil Guse Germany
44  Daniel Kanchev & Nataliia Gorovenko Germany
45  Ben Beichel & Emmy Prochnau Germany
45  Leon Falke & Anastasiya Shishkina Germany
45  Marcel Hammrich & Maira Djouban Germany
45  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann Germany
49  Vincenz Lohse & Annalena Maria Roscher Germany
50  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
50  Vlad Motruk & Alexandra Nikulina Germany
50  Leo Werner & Fabienne Theobalt Germany
53  Maximilian Schmidt & Marie Schwarz Germany
54  Alexander Gillich & Lisa Klopf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}