Results from German Open Championships - GOC Adult Rising Star Latin Wednesday, 14 August 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2019

GOC Adult Rising Star Latin Wednesday, 14 August 2019

Final

1  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
2  Karls Aniscenko & Dayana Nikon Canada
3  Sota Fujii & Dariya Marinesku Japan
4  Mark Spektor & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
5  Pere Garau Alvarez & Camille Monachino France
6  Daniel Dingis & Alessia Gigli Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk France
8  Gao Haobin & Jiao Jingqian China
8  Christian De Spirito & Anna Goglia Italy
10  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Asya Shamsueva Russia
11  Zhang Zhiqiang & Chen Yufan China
11  Gyorgy Szabolcs Zilahi & Andrea Gede Hungary

Quarter-final

13  Radovan Kurinec & Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
14  Marco Gervasi & Tímea Töröcsik Hungary
15  Nikita Yutin & Darya Khmeleva Russia
15  Xu Ziye & Wang Min China
17  Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt Germany
17  David Ovsievitch & Katarina Stefkova Germany
19  Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong China
19  Grzegorz Zmokly & Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
21  Matyas Adamec & Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
21  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Russia
23  Jiang Peng & Yuan Zhimin China
24  Tanabay Tokgoz & Eliza Dan Turkey

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Jiahao Jiang & Zhao Wan Zhen China
26  Yao Ji & Haiting Yu China
27  Roman Syrykh & Elizabeth Zymovets Russia
27  Xiong Xu & Miaoer Xu China
29  Georgi Enchev & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
29  Zhang Yu Peng & Yifan Cui China
31  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
32  Tarjei Svalastog & Anna Fladby Norway
33  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze China
33  Zhu Yingzhou & Fan Hongming China
35  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
36  Li Haoyang & Li Qulei China
37  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Germany
37  Mikola Koval & Iryna Saienko Ukraine
39  Ilja Kubrin & Daria Kolomizki Germany
39  Alex Koren Ondrej & Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
39  Robert Poklitar & Yulia Krachun Ukraine
42  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
42  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Switzerland
44  Vitaliy Besarab & Valeriya Dibrivnaya Ukraine
44  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Germany
46  Yuriy Bilozor & Ulyana Pshik Ukraine
47  Robin Goldmann & Stefani Ruseva Germany
48  Shuhan Yang & Xin Huang China

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Lubomir Kozel & Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
50  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
51  Michael Roncaglia & Nicole Grinello Italy
52  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
53  Chunyuan Tu & Liang Qianyue China
54  An Bang & Pan Feiyang China
54  Hu Changkuan & Zhong Jing China
54  Daniil Kardash & Mariya Bulgakova Russia
57  Nikita Kabanov & Valeriya Kulachenkova Russia
57  Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky (aka Vysotska) USA
57  Miko Sirolinna & Laura Lackman Finland
57  Sun Yuncen & Wang Xueqing China
61  Alessandro Algieri & Alessia Triggianese Italy
61  Eldan Tleubergenov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
63  Pierluigi Bottacin & Mioara Leca Italy
63  Carmelo Foresti & Angelica Italiano Italy
63  Marc Roswag & Chaska Huaman-Bodemer Germany
66  Alex Darius Gruita & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
66  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova Germany
66  Jiao Weiren & Xinru He China
69  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Germany
70  Bo Ding & Wang Yang China
70  Tian Jinyang & Jiao Feng China
70  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
70  Yago Zandona & Alessandra Palladino Italy
74  Jan Albeck & Nicola Helm Germany
74  Justin Peterson & Rebecca Seebacher Germany
74  Xiao Yibo & Ma Rong China
77  Giacomo Giuffrida & Alessandra Mei Italy
77  Dominik Zimmermann & Mae Lilija Hoffmeister Switzerland
79  Cai Jiawei & Wang Yafei China
79  Ka Pan Tam & Vong Weng Lam Macau
81  Maksim Kirsa & Angelina Sekerzhitskaya Russia
81  Damian Orzechowski & Martyna Wilanowska Poland
83  Marco Czeto & Denisa Fajnerova Slovakia
83  Mingsu Tu & Jiang Nanrong China
85  Riccardo Stradiotto & Micol Peserico Italy
86  Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang China
87  Evgenij Krasnov & Yuna Shajmuhametova Russia
88  Marco Brugnolaro & Eleonora Petronilli Italy
88  Yang Yang & Cao Yuge China
90  Wu Yusen & Han Gao China
91  Cao Guangpeng & Li Shujie China
91  Luan Haojun & Hua Wenxuan China
91  Ioan-Adrian Ionascu & Ilinca Ioana Tarnavean Romania
91  Giacomo Scapinello & Erminia Mirasola Italy
91  Chen Wenhao & Wan Xinmei China
91  Su Xulin & Xing Hongge China
91  Gao Yuan & Gao Ningning China

Round 1 (top 170)

98  Jean-Pierre Ferrando & Maeva Gomez France
98  Andrei Ilasi & Amalia Radasanu Romania
98  Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (South)
98  Bogdan Florin Raducanu & Andreea Alexandra Orha Romania
98  Aleksandre Ramazashvili & Nicole Faller Germany
103  Fengrui Wu & Xinting Wu China
104  Krisztián Ponist & Flora Majtanova Slovakia
104  Miao Yang & Wang Xue China
104  Wang Zihao & Yuqian Ye China
104  Wan Zijian & Lin Wenzhe China
108  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
108  Tomas Kalous & Barbora Nováková Czech Republic
108  Falcon Keller & Christiane Schmeichel Germany
111  Andrea Cuzzola & Cristina Robatto Italy
111  Lennart Ditmann & Canan Klingseisen Germany
111  Yang Jianjun & Ding Yuchen China
114  Pierre Bernoon & Nina Messina Germany
114  Wang Changyu & Sun Wenjie China
114  Yuhao Zhu & Yuan Zhao China
117  Yupeng Chen & Yu Yan China
117  Phillip Kozlowski & Jelena Balac Germany
119  David Steindl & Lydia Kager Austria
120  Patdanai Boonlerd & Manchusa Kaewpluk Thailand
120  Fei Li & Jiannan Zhang China
122  Zhang Chenyixuan & Xie Tian China
122  Lin Daxin & Jiaying Li China
124  Haoyu Wang & Xiaodie Zhu China
125  Dmitriy Bordukov & Anna Fimina Russia
125  Shule Li & Xinyi Jiang China
125  Cheng Zixin & Huang Zhixin China
128  Kajrat Algadaev & Brigitte Fay USA
128  Leon Falke & Anastasiya Shishkina Germany
128  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
128  Marek Polacek & Elena Novakova Czech Republic
128  Yang Wanjun & Li Ruochen China
133  Li Heng & Zhou Ling China
134  Barnabas Banati & Liza Varga Hungary
135  Ziran Ma & Duan Yan China
136  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
137  Mario Berndt & Jessica Sieber Germany
137  Ryuta Ebihara & Miyuko Yusa Japan
137  Eduardo Rizza & Esmeralda Rizza Italy
140  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Germany
140  Jens Kothe & Celine Sejdijaj Germany
140  Lau Hak Meng & Tan Nok Cheng Macau
140  Daniel-Kerim Schlingensiepen & Alexandra Taran Germany
140  Maximilian Schmidt & Marie Schwarz Germany
140  Jinrunpei Wang & Yijin Wang China
140  Markus Winter & Vivien Madeleine Stolz Germany
140  Hong Zhou & Yinghui Liu China
148  Christoph Dres & Danijela Mandic Germany
148  Ren Yijin & Shen Yue China
150  Jose Oliveira & Margarida Venancio Portugal
150  Philipp Schmidbauer & Luisa Griesbaum Germany
150  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
153  Dovano Bacani & Lam Pak Yi Hong Kong
154  Esa Österman & Milla Partonen Finland
154  Tobias Stark & Nina Alexandra Estler Germany
156  Wang Yichi & Xu Lisha China
156  German Zillich & Julia Hart Germany
158  Dominic Thutewohl & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) Germany
159  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
159  Gonçalo Guerreiro & Ana Cristina Ferraz Portugal
159  Jakub Piastek & Julie Sitarova Czech Republic
162  Daniel Repovs & Lena Hofmeier Germany
162  Jens Roth & Kristina Karolin Flaig Germany
162  Antonio Tavares & Mariana Carrondo Portugal
162  Philipp Weller & Daniela Weimar Germany
166  Alexei Hrenchikov & Ekaterina Chekmareva Russia
166  Jonas Neuner & Anastasia Shcherbakova Germany
166  Yufeng Wang & Liu Shangyu China
169  Johannes Altmann & Emily Lang Germany
169  Dimitri Iwlew & Coletta Braun Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}