Results from German Open Championships - WDSF Senior I Open Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2019

WDSF Senior I Open Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019

Final

1  Dmitrij Vorobev & Oxana Skripnik Russia
2  Corentin Normand & Laura Lozingue France
3  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
4  Michael Mammoliti & Silvia Mariotti Italy
5  Tamás Kemeny & Nora Princz Hungary
6  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexei Kirillov & Natalia Krapil Byelorussia
8  Marco Rizzotto & Alina Klonova Latvia
9  Serhii Shulha & Olha Shulha Netherlands
10  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
11  Ruben Viciana & Eva Moya Spain
12  Marco Pigna & Alessia Alunno Italy

Quarter-final

13  Simone Carrer & Ilaria Dalla Libera Italy
13  Thomas Henker & Sylvana Drewes Germany
15  Tomas Rimkus & Nerija Surblyte Lithuania
16  Maksim Tschernin & Diana Pierau Germany
17  Matt Sorrentino & Therese Vallese USA
18  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
18  Martin Karel & Monika Simonova Slovakia
20  Martin Cech & Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
21  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
21  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
23  Dennis Ciomber & Julia Gräfin Von Brühl Germany
23  Rainer Stropek & Karin Huber Austria

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Matteo Bologni & Daniela Chiasserini Italy
25  Harald Rybka & Sarah Schmidt Germany
27  Fang Ming Xi & Jiang Yue Xia China
28  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
28  Markus Vogel & Silke Vogel Germany
30  Lionel Lepreux & Charlotte Milleville France
30  Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak USA
32  Artem Esipchuk & Irina Samodanova Russia
33  Gwenael Longuet & Laetitia Deplano France
34  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
34  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Germany
34  Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
37  Paolo Vesentini & Federica Verga Italy
38  Nerijus Stukas & Laura Montvilaite Lithuania
39  Sergej Solozhentsev & Anna Maltsava Byelorussia
40  Michael Lennig & Kathrin Wulf Germany
41  Nguyen Ngoc Hieu & Hoang Quynh Trang Thailand
42  Karel Stanke & Zuzana Stanke Czech Republic
43  Nils Junga & Natalia Scherer Germany
43  Christian Kanew & Stefanie Müller Germany
45  Christian Held & Nicole Held Germany
45  Evgeniy Tregubov & Irina Tregubova Russia
45  Andreas Urban & Nadine Urban Germany
48  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Germany

Round 2 (top 66)

49  Christopher Kollar & Sina Bunzendahl (aka Meyer) Germany
49  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Ekaterina Shevchenko Russia
51  David Heiland & Irina Akalowski Germany
52  Martin Soutier & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
53  Enrico Eilert & Ina Fuchs Germany
54  Jan Steinmetzer & Judy Ewert Germany
55  Erik Snijders & Femke Adriaans Netherlands
55  Christian Weber & Kim Weber (aka Sturm) Germany
57  Semen Chaunin & Natalia Lankina Russia
57  Gilbert Van Den Andel & Anke Kapitein Netherlands
59  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
59  Gordon Knittel & Isabelle Rührmund Germany
59  Bo Zhang & Yi Eve Sun China
62  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
63  Andre Kruschinski & Kristina Kruschinski Germany
64  Nico Averbeck & Melanie Marx Germany
65  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
66  Holger Wenzel & Sabine Linke Germany

Round 1 (top 92)

67  Pierre-Yves Richoz & Audrey Etter Switzerland
68  Holger Beidl & Krystyna Weingart Germany
68  Wolfgang Kober & Nataliya Melnychenko Austria
68  Erhardt Korf & Monica Korf South Africa
71  Michael Forster & Karin Büttner Germany
72  Stefan Schoenberg & Christine Schröder Germany
73  Karsten Schröder & Christine Rothe Germany
74  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Germany
75  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
75  Sebastian Schönhör & Verena Willim Germany
77  Martin Rehker & Bettina Rossmeisl Germany
78  Bjoern Buschmann & Anke Buschmann (aka Behrens) Germany
78  Michael Seitz & Melanie Seitz Germany
80  Yven Feindura & Heike Häfner Germany
80  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Germany
82  Li Changshou & Young Feng-Shing China
83  Dirk Laubengeiger & Regine Bubeck Germany
84  Andreas Krämer & Christina Krämer Germany
85  Markus Schrader & Anja Utermark Germany
86  Gregor Hoffmann & Sabina Kampkötter Germany
86  Andre Klemke & Laura Klemke Germany
88  Andreas Seiringer & Eveline Kopt Austria
89  Stefan Blobner & Franziska Möller (aka Schuster) Germany
90  Michael Damköhler & Stefanie Damköhler (aka Zimmermann) Germany
91  Troiano Giacolli & Susanne Giacolli Germany
92  Thomas Wölfle & Maria Huber-Wölfle Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}