Results from Hessen Dance 2017 - Adult A Latin Saturday, 20 May 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2017
Germany - Frankfurt am Main Friday, 19 May 2017

Adult A Latin Saturday, 20 May 2017

Final

1  Erwin Schleining & Nadja Spalek Germany
2  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Germany
3  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Germany
4  Roman Kim & Marisa Iglesias Den Haan Germany
5  Leon Falke & Anastasiya Shishkina Germany
6  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
7  Daniel Alberg & Angelika Streich Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Robin-René Hartung & Alina Just Germany
9  Richard Semenov & Melissa Rutz Germany
10  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller Germany
11  Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Switzerland
12  Alexander Kopka & Michelle Casjens Germany
12  Phillip Kozlowski & Greta Palotas Germany

Quarter-final

14  Nicolas Apsel & Nicole Faller Germany
15  Alexander Chaustov & Maike Finke Germany
15  Florian Fürll & Liz Langheinrich Germany
17  Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk Germany
18  Artem Pusch & Katarina Klunk Germany
19  Alexander Beuss & Sina Hartung Germany
19  Christopher Hopfe & Patricia Gräbert Germany
21  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
22  Alexander Gerlitz & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
22  Ulrich Lauerer & Sandra Paunovic Germany
22  Maksym Shulyatskyy & Miriam Stein Germany
25  Jan Witkowski & Maja Malinowska Germany
26  Julian-Maximilian Dreyer & Madlen Ludemann Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

27  Arno Klocker & Juliane Braun Germany
28  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
28  Falk Jensen & Veronika Stritzke Germany
28  Tilman Levine & Celine Balthasar Germany
28  Maximilian Schmidt & Patricia Hauff Germany
32  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Germany
33  Elizar Fayzullaev & Carolin Sommer Germany
33  Antonio Ungefug & Jessika Keberlein Germany
35  Leon Alsweh & Monika Zdravkovic Germany
35  Yannick Drünkler & Veronika Berger Germany
37  Berk Cihan & Alexandra Hecht Germany
38  Julian Warnke & Madeleine Herceg Germany
38  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Germany
40  Raoul Daniel & Rebecca Seebacher Germany
40  Mathias Dorn & Elisabeth Metzger Germany
40  Thomas Götzer & Violetta Malik Germany
40  Joel Zupan & Sarah Conrad Germany
44  Joachim Breitfeld & Melanie Olbertz Germany
45  Vitaly Hetz & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
46  Malte Buck & Michelle Reichardt Germany
47  Maurice Marschall & Imke Teuchert Germany

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Markus Winter & Irina Babakova Germany
50  Tony Herrmann & Carolin Schaub Germany
51  Harald Rybka & Sarah Schmidt Germany
52  David Stark & Naomi Stark Germany
53  Cornel Muller & Angela Muller (aka Prietz) Germany
54  Ramon Prieto & Swetlana Nikiforova Germany
55  Kevin Peter Berz & Justina Kopton Germany
55  Johannes Lautenschlager & Selina Stiegler Germany
55  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze Germany
55  German Zillich & Julia Hart Germany
59  Andreas Arndt & Elena Gubenko Germany
59  Maximilian Hindemith & Sandra Zwoch Germany
59  Julian Pfersich & Jana Erhard Germany
62  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff Germany
62  Christian Scherf & Carina Berg Germany
64  Daniel Benoit & Michelle Münsterberg Germany
64  Vincenzo Greco & Kim Vanessa Schneider Germany
64  Niklas Kohmüller & Janet Friedemann Germany
64  Daniel-Kerim Schlingensiepen & Alexandra Taran Germany
64  Moritz Thede & Josephine Fischer Germany
69  Maiko Juskan & Lena Hofmeier Germany
69  Lennart Niederhoff & Manuela Rudolph Germany
71  Sebastian Schlutow & Sabrina Kijas Germany
72  Tobias Brügmann & Svenja Küster Germany
72  Dominic Thutewohl & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}