Results from Hessen Dance 2017 - Adult C Standard Saturday, 20 May 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2017
Germany - Frankfurt am Main Friday, 19 May 2017

Adult C Standard Saturday, 20 May 2017

Final

1  Martin Davong & Luisa Uschkurat Germany
2  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
3  Marcel Lison & Annel Oschlykow Germany
4  Niklas Petzold & Theresa Volders Germany
5  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze Germany
6  Jonas Broel & Susanne Kurz Germany
7  Fabian Nowak & Flute Seifart Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ferdinand Ammon & Isabel Büttner Germany
9  Sebastian Putze & Caroline Ulsamer Germany
10  Tobias Ludes & Marina Shalayeva Germany
11  Christoph Hogi & Angela Sarstedt Germany
12  Jannis Fey & Bèla Swoboda Germany
13  Manuel Galba & Shania Galboua Germany
14  Oliver Gerberding & Katharina-Sophie Isleif Germany

Quarter-final

15  Simon Gerhardt & Mara Schmid Germany
15  Christian Quaas & Michaela Süß Germany
15  Felix Renner & Viktoria Kraft Germany
15  Marcus Torke & Anne Kuhls Germany
19  Johannes Dominik Köster & Clara Maria Mazurek Germany
20  Marcel Wilhelm & Irina Antonova Germany
21  Moritz Reiser & Antonia Schwarz Germany
21  Florian Schuster & Jasmin Hiller Germany
23  Christopher Stenzel & Tatjana Barth Germany
24  Christopher Roth & Moana Bauer Germany

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Tobias Gutgesell & Melanie Braun Germany
25  Florian Hopp & Audrey Maison Germany
25  Klaus Raab & Larissa Victoria Korner Germany
28  Andreas Hauk & Svenja Reinke Germany
28  Manuel Hauthaler & Katharina Floimayr Austria
28  Vincent Ludley & Carmen Schirmer Germany
28  Tobias Schmitz & Maren-Jill Classen Germany
28  Richard Stromer & Yvonne Diebel Germany
28  Christoph Volzke & Glenna Fuchs Germany
34  Antonio De Rosa & Sarah Kellner Germany
34  Denis Gusenburger & Elina König Germany
34  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann Germany
37  David Bohn & Carina Schmidt Germany
38  Michael Dorner & Nancy Wießner Austria
38  Simon Schmidbauer & Amalia Taran Germany
40  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Bianca Materne Germany
41  Christoph Kluge & Gina Zilligen Germany
41  Gregor Stitz & Sandra Schwarz Germany
41  Vaclav Tlapak & Sarah Louise Baranowski Germany
44  Filip Zovkic & Xenia Filter Germany
45  Christian Gärtner & Rebecca Kaiser Germany
45  Uli Kunz & Saskia Morcinczyk Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

47  Sebastian Klob & Karina Lobinger Germany
47  Stephan Lauinger & Yvonne Pfalzgraf Germany
47  Michael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz Germany
50  Markus Ehret & Marja Hanussek Germany
50  Tobias Jungbär & Natalja Haas Germany
52  Thorsten Ahr & Nina Hewelt Germany
52  Timo Schmidt & Pia Ottstadt Germany
54  Andreas Brock & Mariela Christina Mielke Germany
54  Marcus Koppatz & Janika Bernien Germany
54  Tobias Krech & Verena Weber Germany
57  Sonke Scheele & Desideria Reimers Germany
58  Martin Zellner & Irina Ritsch Switzerland
59  Lutz Pietrowski & Annika Dantz Germany
60  Florian Possel & Sylvia Streit Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}