Results from Hessen Dance 2017 - Senior II S Standard Saturday, 20 May 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2017
Germany - Frankfurt am Main Friday, 19 May 2017

Senior II S Standard Saturday, 20 May 2017

Final

1  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
2  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
3  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
4  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
5  Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Germany
6  Horst Droste & Claudia Kaminski Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
7  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germany
9  Marko Heller & Anja Heitmann Germany
10  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
11  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
12  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
13  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany

Quarter-final

14  Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Germany
15  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germany
16  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
17  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
18  Frank Müller & Kristina Jacob Germany
19  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
19  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Germany
21  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germany
22  Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Germany
23  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
23  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
25  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
26  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
27  Martin Zehle & Petra Fischer Germany
29  Clemens Drude & Nataly Tautz Wießner Germany
30  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Germany
30  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
30  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
30  Detlev Müller & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
30  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germany
35  Markus Mengelkamp & Angela Colditz (aka Cosmo) Germany
36  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
36  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
36  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
39  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
40  Jürgen Stettner & Yvonne Werner Germany
41  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
41  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
43  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
44  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
44  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germany
44  Andreas Kraushaar & Eva Pohl Germany
47  Ralf Pfitzner & Eva Pfitzner Germany
47  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Germany
49  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Germany
49  Matthias Wolff & Helena Krauter Germany

Round 2 (top 97)

51  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
51  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
53  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
53  Volker Maison & Anke Seiler Maison Germany
55  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
56  Olaf Rehak & Svenja Bockorny Germany
57  Robert Bonk & Christine Bonk Germany
57  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Germany
59  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
59  Gregor Häuslein & Tamara Brands Germany
59  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh Germany
59  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
63  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
63  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
63  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
66  Peter Esser & Vera Esser Germany
67  Markus Litters & Christiane Litters Germany
67  Detlev Strauß & Marion Strauß Germany
69  Gerhard Kemper & Tynke Spoelstra Germany
69  Michael Krist & Petra Krist Germany
69  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
69  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
69  Marko Wessel & Angela Wessel Germany
74  Patrick Fellenberg & Beate Frank Germany
74  Burkhard Von Kloeden & Wencke Wallbaum Germany
74  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
74  Christian Matheis & Iboja Matheis Germany
74  Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Germany
79  Martin Beumer & Annette Beumer Germany
79  Andreas Brockop & Silke Ohlendorf Germany
79  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
79  Karsten Söllner & Anett Söllner Germany
79  Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
84  Robert Postma & Renate Postma Germany
84  Heinrich Sievert & Angela Sievert Germany
84  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Germany
87  Mathias Heuberger & Christina Heuberger Germany
87  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
87  Andreas Poestges & Corinna Poestges Germany
87  Torge Rieper & Gisela Rieper Germany
91  Arno Nowatzky & Stefanie Nowatzky Germany
91  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
91  Jurgen Roder & Christine Roder Germany
94  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
94  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
94  Roland Frolich & Siglinde Frolich Germany
94  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany

Round 1 (top 120)

98  Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Germany
98  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
100  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Germany
101  Jens Pursche & Rosi Pursche Germany
101  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Germany
101  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
104  Dieter Holtbrügger & Martina Holtbrügger Germany
104  Heinz-otto Saar & Beate Saar Germany
104  Oliver Schmitt & Petra Albrecht Germany
107  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
107  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
109  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Germany
109  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
109  Norbert Pohlen & Martina Pohlen Germany
112  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
113  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germany
114  Michael Deisenroth & Karen Kristina Köhn Germany
114  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
116  Frank Büchel & Stephanie Büchel Germany
116  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Germany
118  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver Germany
119  Stefan Mandel & Rita Mandel Germany
120  Wolfgang Weinthaler & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}