Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Adult C Latin Saturday, 05 May 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 04 May 2018

Adult C Latin Saturday, 05 May 2018

Final

1  Tom Hennig & Annica Schönefeld Germany
2  Jan Viehof & Lia Heise Germany
3  Till-Joris Bendig & Sarah Alina Löbbing Germany
4  Leonard Parakenings & Nataliya Nevskaya Germany
5  David Mieth & Miriam Nagler Germany
6  Dániel Váradi & Adrienn Makovics Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nicolas Engelberg & Seline Ruoff Germany
7  Ruslan Wellner & Victoria Truxa Germany
9  Fabrice Beaumont & Kimberley Winona Gottensträter Germany
9  Philipp Gesing & Elena Käser Germany
11  Janik Potten & Hannah Hartwig Germany
12  Felix Kamm & Melanie Lorenz Germany
13  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
14  Ralf Neukirch & Svenja Birke Germany

Quarter-final

15  Luca Cesano & Maxi Renner Germany
15  Maik Konigs & Diana Cardeira Trindade Germany
17  Amadeus Brud & Lea Hacke Germany
17  Kristijan Cukic & Sarah Davila Germany
17  Hung Nguyen & Jennifer Schalk Germany
17  Alexander Rott & Eleanor North Germany
21  Christian Fischerauer & Magdalena Müller Germany
21  Nicola Morrone & Katja Weniger Germany
21  Patrick Säckler & Carina Lieblein Germany
24  Stefan Mundel Dominik & Julia Schmiedel Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Markus Pawellek & Lena Penno Germany
26  Christian Kanew & Stefanie Müller Germany
26  Marcel Müller & Stefanie Helms Germany
26  Max Rothmoser & Nicole Well Germany
29  Alexander Conzelmann & Jasmin Moser Germany
29  Colin Lischik & Stella-Maria Wilhelm Germany
29  Philipp Richtmann & Theresa Jodlsperger Germany
32  Jan-Hinnrich Jacobi & Stefanie Hildebrand Germany
32  Christian Schuschke & Melina Hagelauer Germany
32  Lukas Viestädt & Leonie Naumann Germany
32  Benjamin Wamsler & Raphaela Stork Germany
36  Philip Burghardt & Jennifer Evers Germany
36  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape Germany
36  Simon Michaelis & Aenne Breithecker Germany
39  Benedikt Christian Eisele & Helene Schall Germany
40  Christopher Dietz & Teresa Herlt Germany
40  Konstantin Moser & Sina Fassold Germany
42  Marco Franke & Imogen Dyckerhoff Germany
42  Philipp Joschua Mathe & Paula Huhner Germany
42  Florian Rauls & Janina Antonia Boroffka Germany
45  Ansgar Schabbel & Anastasia Kozlova Germany
45  Robin Till & Juliane Fellendorf Germany
47  Andreas Schmitt & Ulrike Ganserer Germany
48  Kevin Arndt & Louisa Stoll Germany
49  Sebastian Philipp Hoffmanns & Vanessa Gan Germany

Round 1 (top 76)

50  Steffen Richter & Marimel Aurelia Mayer Germany
50  Kevin Rosengarten & Vanessa Schnellbächer Germany
50  Claas Axel Rühl & Madeline Garnier Germany
53  Can Öztürk & Corinna Hiller Germany
53  Julian Peschel & Serena Pfeufer Germany
53  Frederic Schafer & Veronika Beyer Germany
56  David Breyel & Sabine Grätz Germany
56  Martin Wyrich & Carolin Sage Germany
58  Leon Dudek & Vanesa Brandscher Germany
58  Christian Krüger & Tanja Schleuter Germany
60  Martin Erhardt & Anna Schroeder Germany
60  Benjamin Oswald & Maike Grauwickel Germany
62  Marco Conrad & Lisa Hofmeier Germany
62  Julian Doll & Verena Fuchs Germany
62  David Setka & Chiara Andes Germany
65  Jarves Drechsler & Kristin Grumm Germany
65  Andrej Epp & Iris Diekemper Germany
65  Franz Hielscher & Anna Marie Fichtl Germany
65  Rene John Kerkdyk & Janna Fangmann Germany
69  Christian Meyer & Isabella Jobi Germany
69  Michael Wrusch & Annika Wrusch Germany
71  Rene Kaczorowski & Cindy Hebert Germany
71  Andreas Kiser & Claudia Koller Germany
73  Michael Günnel & Elisabeth Traun Germany
73  Lars Jung & Christina Tschutschmanowa Germany
73  Knut Strube & Sandra Lauterbach Germany
76  Daniel Puschmann & Selina Helmbold Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}