Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Adult C Latin Sunday, 06 May 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 04 May 2018

Adult C Latin Sunday, 06 May 2018

Final

1  Jan Viehof & Lia Heise Germany
2  Fabrice Beaumont & Kimberley Winona Gottensträter Germany
3  David Mieth & Miriam Nagler Germany
4  Philipp Gesing & Elena Käser Germany
5  Leonard Parakenings & Nataliya Nevskaya Germany
6  Maik Konigs & Diana Cardeira Trindade Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ruslan Wellner & Victoria Truxa Germany
8  Felix Kamm & Melanie Lorenz Germany
9  Amadeus Brud & Lea Hacke Germany
9  Ralf Neukirch & Svenja Birke Germany
11  Matthias Colbatz & Isabel Hildebrandt Germany
12  Philipp Richtmann & Theresa Jodlsperger Germany

Quarter-final

13  Hung Nguyen & Jennifer Schalk Germany
14  Nicolas Engelberg & Seline Ruoff Germany
14  Jan-Hinnrich Jacobi & Stefanie Hildebrand Germany
14  Nicola Morrone & Katja Weniger Germany
17  Yannick Van Deest & Vanessa Pies Germany
17  Janik Potten & Hannah Hartwig Germany
17  Frederic Schafer & Veronika Beyer Germany
20  Luca Cesano & Maxi Renner Germany
20  Moritz Reibiger & Litta Herpell Germany
20  Christian Schuschke & Melina Hagelauer Germany
23  Marcel Müller & Stefanie Helms Germany
23  Max Rothmoser & Nicole Well Germany
25  Lukas Viestädt & Leonie Naumann Germany
26  Raphael Husung & Alyssa Carolina Arndt Germany
27  Philip Malessa & Romina Kleiner Germany
28  Jakob Klein & Anna-Marie Schwarz Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

29  Christian Fischerauer & Magdalena Müller Germany
29  Marco Franke & Imogen Dyckerhoff Germany
31  Colin Lischik & Stella-Maria Wilhelm Germany
31  Michael Wrusch & Annika Wrusch Germany
33  Sander Bras & Lisa Beyer Germany
33  Alexander Conzelmann & Jasmin Moser Germany
33  Christopher Dietz & Teresa Herlt Germany
33  Alexander Rott & Eleanor North Germany
33  Claas Axel Rühl & Madeline Garnier Germany
33  Richard Stromer & Regina Baumeister Germany
39  Moritz Appl & Milana Herzberg Germany
39  Jan Wezel & Maren Wezel Germany
41  Christian Kanew & Stefanie Müller Germany
41  Christian Krüger & Tanja Schleuter Germany
41  Andreas Schmitt & Ulrike Ganserer Germany
41  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
41  Robin Till & Juliane Fellendorf Germany
46  Christoph Batzer & Anastasia Elisabeth Baumann Germany
46  Simon Michaelis & Aenne Breithecker Germany
48  Julian Peschel & Serena Pfeufer Germany
48  Steffen Richter & Marimel Aurelia Mayer Germany

Round 1 (top 79)

50  Merrick Blunk & Lilly Möbius Germany
50  Stefan Mundel Dominik & Julia Schmiedel Germany
50  Stefan Ehemann & Nina Grillmeier Germany
50  Rene Koberle & Mathilda Quarch Germany
50  Konstantin Moser & Sina Fassold Germany
55  Benedikt Christian Eisele & Helene Schall Germany
55  Philipp Joschua Mathe & Paula Huhner Germany
55  Martin Wyrich & Carolin Sage Germany
58  Kevin Arndt & Louisa Stoll Germany
58  David Breyel & Sabine Grätz Germany
58  Julian Doll & Verena Fuchs Germany
58  Franz Hielscher & Anna Marie Fichtl Germany
58  Can Öztürk & Corinna Hiller Germany
63  Sebastian Philipp Hoffmanns & Vanessa Gan Germany
63  Rene Kaczorowski & Cindy Hebert Germany
63  Rene John Kerkdyk & Janna Fangmann Germany
63  Florian Rauls & Janina Antonia Boroffka Germany
67  Marco Conrad & Lisa Hofmeier Germany
67  Jarves Drechsler & Kristin Grumm Germany
67  Benjamin Oswald & Maike Grauwickel Germany
67  Ansgar Schabbel & Anastasia Kozlova Germany
71  Leon Dudek & Vanesa Brandscher Germany
71  Christian Meyer & Isabella Jobi Germany
73  Michael Günnel & Elisabeth Traun Germany
73  Marius Zeuch & Betty-Samantha Polle Germany
75  Andreas Kiser & Claudia Koller Germany
76  Christian Brandt & Svea Seyffardt Germany
76  Till Mendrok & Lena Nelson Germany
78  Andreas Hoffmann & Hanlein Jasmin Germany
79  Torben Winzer & Verena Friehmelt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}