Results from Hessen Dance 2019 - WDSF Junior II Open Latin Sunday, 19 May 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2019
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 17 May 2019

WDSF Junior II Open Latin Sunday, 19 May 2019

Final

1  Luigi La Rocca & Teresa Valastro Italy
2  Elias Nazarenus & Angelina Weber Germany
3  Itay Fleshler & Neta Aivazov Israel
4  Daniel Pastuchow & Carina Fabrizius Germany
5  Alexandros Dimosthenous & Daniela Alexandra Ilco Romania
6  Christian Grünke & Emilie Alexandra Denius Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Wang Yibo & Xiaoqian Wei China
8  Kai-Leo Axt & Madlen Gossen Germany
8  Karol Dipinto & Gaia Isernia Italy
8  Maximilian Möser & Alisa Wilhelm Germany
8  Alexey Simakov & Alessia Burzese France
12  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland

Quarter-final

13  Nick Mogilevskis & Julia-Christin Schafer Germany
14  Leandro Gemperele & Ella Hollenstein Switzerland
15  Peter Janzen & Lilien Wilhelm Germany
16  Adrian Enes & Zarah Neumann Germany
17  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer Germany
17  Leon Pavlov & Maria Heckel Germany
19  Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister Switzerland
19  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
21  Konstantin Literski & Nicole Sokolow Germany
22  Michael Merz & Erika Weckerle Germany
23  Umut Altun & Arina Ulfovich Germany
23  Boris Dromljak & Vivienne Gruba Germany
23  Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul Sweden

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Viktor Kröter & Anna Lytovchenko Germany
27  Ole Gunnar Eriksen & Adele Rieger Norway
27  Philipp Alexander Morlang & Eveline Ishchenko Germany
29  Alexander Biegler & Saule Martinkeviciute Germany
30  David Janzen & Julia Seebacher Germany
31  Emil Reichert & Adelina Mazakow Germany
32  Andreas Kauz & Luisa Diegel Germany
33  Lucian Scheibel & Chiara Frau Germany
34  Martin Steger & Luana Iaciancio Germany
35  Maxim Kutscher & Melissa Kroll Germany
35  Mark Neubauer & Nikole Sofie Neubauer Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

37  Nick Kifel & Michelle Kifel Germany
37  Simon Pozarski & Emily Unger Germany
39  Justin Rettich & Janika Trunov Germany
39  Christian Schmal & Alessandra Brennicke Germany
41  Niklas Bodeanu & Marie Chevts Germany
41  Kevin Maier & Victoria Maier Germany
43  Denis Dewald & Daria Amely Filter Germany
44  Nevio Del Fabro & Celestina Del Fabro Germany
44  Christian Rau & Caroline Böck Germany
44  Ivan Zhevnov & Angelina Helbing Germany
47  Thaddeus Barthel & Luisa Brunner Germany
48  Alexander Bechthold & Leonie Klaus Germany
49  Kevin Jason Priemer & Mara Aloi Germany
50  Marco Tinaro & Jessica Federica Vinci Germany
51  Nikolas Gretschmann & Jasmin Scheibel Germany
52  Denny Bineder & Chantal Pracht Germany
53  Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri & Lena Schroer Germany
53  Niklas Laubert & Laticia Dargel Germany
55  Justin Dirlein & Xenia Wolf Germany
55  Michael Krawczyk & Milena Merz Germany
57  Davide Farruggia & Fabienne Schlicker Germany
57  Timofei Hoffmann & Johanna Frei Germany
59  Lars Kasjanow & Mascha Hummel Germany
60  Leonard Moser & Elissa Julia Meier Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}