Results from Hessen Dance 2019 - WDSF Senior II Open Standard Saturday, 18 May 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2019
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 17 May 2019

WDSF Senior II Open Standard Saturday, 18 May 2019

Final

1  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
2  Horst Droste & Claudia Kaminski Germany
3  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
4  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
5  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
6  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
8  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
9  Hendrik Lars Claaßen & Helena Krauter Germany
10  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
11  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
12  Jürgen Weibert & Olga Weibert Germany

Quarter-final

13  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
14  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Germany
14  Markus Scheffler & Monika Scheffler Germany
16  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
17  Dirk Regitz & Fabienne Regitz (aka Hess) Germany
18  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
19  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
19  Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Germany
21  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
22  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germany
23  Bastian Ebeling & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Germany
24  Alexander Engel & Marina Engel Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Armin Balk & Anja Frieling Germany
25  Fernando Gimeno Bou & Rosa Sales Spain
25  Christoph Rathmann & Nadine Rathmann (aka Kampmeier) Germany
28  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
29  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
30  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
31  Detlev Müller & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
32  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
33  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
34  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany
34  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
36  Josef Rukavicka & Natalia Kupriyanova Germany
37  Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
38  Jaroslaw Krainski & Anna Krainska Poland
39  Gerald Dorsch & Sabine Haas Germany
40  Cor Van Beurden & Cindy Van Beurden Netherlands
40  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
40  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germany
43  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
43  Hannes Edbauer & Sabine Edbauer Germany
43  Markus Mengelkamp & Angela Colditz (aka Cosmo) Germany
46  Ralf Pfitzner & Eva Pfitzner Germany
46  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germany
46  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Germany
46  Philipp Vana & Corina Städtler Germany
50  Gregor Häuslein & Tamara Brands Germany

Round 2 (top 99)

51  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
52  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
53  Gregor Hoffmann & Sabina Kampkötter Germany
53  Michael Kemmann & Sandra Kemmann Germany
55  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
56  Stephan Duhl & Susanne Kribelbauer (aka Duhl) Germany
57  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
57  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
57  Stefan Schultheiß & Silke Schultheiß Germany
57  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
57  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
62  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
62  Dirk Luneburg & Melanie Luneburg Germany
62  Vico Ostertag & Sabine Lüllich Germany
65  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Germany
65  Jens Cosmo & Heike Limberg Germany
65  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
65  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Germany
69  Matthias Diehl & Nicole Rennhack Germany
69  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
69  Christian Matheis & Iboja Matheis Germany
72  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
72  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
72  Andreas Wastl & Maike Wastl (aka Düker) Germany
75  Michael Albrecht & Martina Albrecht-Jung Germany
75  Axel Brauner & Susanne Brauner Germany
75  Volker Maison & Anke Seiler Maison Germany
75  Marc Ramsel & Irina Antonova Germany
75  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
75  Bernd Stühler & Angela Stühler Germany
75  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Germany
82  Markus Auer & Vasinee Auer Germany
82  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Germany
82  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Germany
85  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
85  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
85  Jörn Rusch & Carola Rusch (aka Leininger) Germany
88  Hans Göbelt & Katrin Viktoria Bolsinger Germany
88  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
88  Stefan Hellmann & Andrea Hellmann Germany
91  Rainer Koning & Gitta Koning Germany
91  Frank Müller & Christine Müller (aka Gielow) Germany
91  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
91  Heinrich Sievert & Angela Sievert Germany
91  Karsten Söllner & Anett Söllner Germany
96  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
96  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Germany
98  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
98  Christoph Schiller & Sabine Schiller Germany

Round 1 (top 146)

100  Martin Beumer & Annette Beumer Germany
100  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
100  Sven Reimers & Anja Reimers Germany
100  Oliver Schmitt & Petra Albrecht Germany
104  Patrick Schlaich & Michaela Schlaich Germany
105  Thomas Conrads & Claudia Conrads Germany
105  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
105  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
105  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
105  Rigobert Wagner & Simone Wagner Germany
110  Thomas Hartmann & Thekla Hartmann Germany
110  Bernd Schulze & Heike Schulze Germany
110  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germany
113  Mathias Heuberger & Christina Heuberger Germany
113  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
115  Walter Hirsch & Jutta Hirsch Germany
115  Ernst Jäger & Karmen Kelle Germany
117  Stefan Holz & Valentina Holz Germany
117  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Germany
117  Jurgen Roder & Christine Roder Germany
120  Frank Büchel & Stephanie Büchel Germany
120  Andreas Gilles & Patricia Gilles Germany
120  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
120  Herbert Lederer & Katrin Cords-Lederer Germany
124  Silvano Rodia & Julia Kunsek Germany
125  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
125  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
127  Klaus Christmann & Elisabeth Christmann (aka Stupp) Germany
127  Detlev Müller & Claudia Nahry Germany
127  Thomas Polzer & Priscila Barkey Germany
130  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver Germany
130  Thomas Lange & Dagmar Krüger Germany
132  Eduardo Gimeno Monfort & Encarna Gonell Spain
133  Wolfgang Carius & Isolde Weber (aka Fassbender) Germany
133  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
135  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
135  Rudolf Schrank & Claudia Langnickel Germany
137  Lorenz Domke & Carola Domke Germany
137  Udo Günthner & Sandra Viktoria Augst Germany
137  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Germany
140  Jens Baethke & Andrea Baethke Germany
140  Rico Micklisch & Grit Micklisch Germany
140  Michael Riedl & Barbara Janauschek Germany
140  Hilmar Schröter & Jana Schröter Germany
140  Roland Schuler & Nicole Schuler (aka Krogmann) Germany
145  Alexander Elbe & Nicole Maue Germany
145  Andreas Walcher & Jutta Walcher Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}