Results from Hessen Dance 2019 - Youth B Latin Saturday, 18 May 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2019
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 17 May 2019

Youth B Latin Saturday, 18 May 2019

Final

1  Simon Pozarski & Emily Unger Germany
2  David Janzen & Julia Seebacher Germany
3  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
4  Konstantin Literski & Nicole Sokolow Germany
5  Filip Zovkic & Laura Zezelj Germany
6  Andrei Trentea & Michelle Lünendonk Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Jahn & Sophie Kondratenko Germany
8  Daniel Chernychenko & Ninel Mnatsakanyan Germany
9  Daniel Behring & Emily Windholz Germany
9  Samuel Keller & Valeria Scheiermann Germany
11  Eddy Muhamedagic & Carmen-Chantal Kupisz Germany
11  Mark Neubauer & Nikole Sofie Neubauer Germany
13  Luca Buschmeier & Marie Thérése Plehn Germany

Quarter-final

14  Michael Krawczyk & Milena Merz Germany
15  Dennis Deiloff & Sabrina Deiloff Germany
15  Denis Trajkovski & Dilara Karolina Zezelj Germany
17  Niklas Laubert & Laticia Dargel Germany
18  Moritz Appl & Milana Herzberg Germany
18  Kevin Jason Priemer & Mara Aloi Germany
20  Malte Reinstein & Galina Menzel Germany
21  Daniel Miller & Alina Boschmann Germany
22  Christian Rau & Caroline Böck Germany
22  Lucian Scheibel & Chiara Frau Germany
24  Steven Rau & Laura Pietsch Germany

Round 1 (top 35)

25  Maximilian Springer & Luana Kannhauser Germany
26  Arthur Jungmann & Anna Protsenko Germany
26  Adhurim Shala & Laura Nadine Melahn Germany
28  Timofei Hoffmann & Johanna Frei Germany
29  Noel Alexander Wiegel & Alina Aschenbrenner Germany
30  Leonard Moser & Elissa Julia Meier Germany
31  Artemij Tishchenko & Amaliia Nesterovska Germany
32  Max Maier & Sofie Scharkov Germany
32  Leon Schubert & Emilia Janik Germany
34  Julius Schade & Charlotte Bauer Germany
35  Noah Fabio Borst & Lilly Borst Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}