Results from Hessen Dance 2022 - WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 14 May 2022
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2022
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 13 May 2022

WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 14 May 2022

Final

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai England
2  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
3  Thomas Schmidt & Susanne Schmidt Germany
4  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
5  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
6  Alexander Steinke & Birgit Steinke (aka Bäumer) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
8  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
8  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
10  Stephan Beth & Isabelle Reyjal France
11  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
12  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany

Quarter-final

13  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
14  Michael Gross & Regina Gross Germany
15  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
15  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
17  Markus Bensch & Bianca Strauß Germany
17  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
17  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
20  Christof Andreas Schulz & Ellen Wüpper Germany
21  Sven Niedner & Sabine Haas Germany
22  Harald Konhäuser & Anja Hesele Germany
22  Vico Ostertag & Sabine Lüllich Germany
24  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Oliver Luthardt & Petra Fischer Germany
25  Thomas Weyer & Kerstin Weyer Germany
27  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
28  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
28  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
30  Roman Fajkus & Monika Fajkusová Czech Republic
31  Ingolf Dahnert & Gabriele Dahnert Germany
31  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany
33  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
34  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
34  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
34  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
34  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
38  Alfons Schwake & Beatrix Schwake Germany
39  Patrick Schlaich & Michaela Schlaich Germany
40  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
40  Alfred Leschke & Carola Loibl Germany
40  Mario Nietzschmann & Cornelia Nietzschmann Germany
43  Stefan Strupp & Bettina Strupp Germany
44  Thomas Bressau & Katrin Bressau Germany
44  Uwe Preuß & Antje Preuß Germany
46  Bernhard Dürr-Klede & Regina Klede Germany
47  Maik Umbach & Silke Umbach Germany
48  Thomas Ledebuhr & Ivonne Pool Germany

Round 2 (top 82)

49  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
49  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
49  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
52  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
53  Horst Degen & Karin Degen Germany
53  Stefan Schultheiß & Silke Schultheiß Germany
55  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
55  Matthias Luderer & Elvira Luderer Germany
55  Rudolf Schrank & Claudia Langnickel Germany
58  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
59  Rainer Nolte & Sabine Nolte (aka Roehrich) Germany
60  Stephan Franke & Kerstin Woltmann Germany
60  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
62  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
63  Eric Carpentier & Sandrine Carpentier France
63  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
63  Jorg Oberender & Jaqueline Oberender Germany
63  Harald Ries & Antonie Ries Germany
63  Karsten Söllner & Anett Söllner Germany
68  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
68  Gerhard Endres & Ute Endres Germany
68  Peter Kornhass & Renate Matuschka Germany
68  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
68  Joao Lopes Santos & Manuela Santos Portugal
73  Kurt Rechsteiner & Heide-Maria Schafer Switzerland
73  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
75  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
76  Flavio Gaziano & Tatiana Karina Germany
77  Michael Lukas & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
78  Markus Schäfer & Gabi Schafer Germany
79  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
79  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
81  Norbert Pohlen & Martina Pohlen Germany
82  Christoph Schiller & Sabine Schiller Germany

Round 1 (top 106)

83  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
84  Michael Deisenroth & Karen Kristina Köhn Germany
84  Wolfgang Lunebach & Rita Lunebach Germany
84  Detlev Müller & Claudia Nahry Germany
84  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
88  Thomas Reimann & Simone Reimann Germany
89  Roman Fischer & Annette Beumer Germany
89  Uwe Müller & Ilona Müller-Sonntag Germany
91  Heiko Annacker & Kerstin Annacker Germany
91  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
91  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
94  Matthias Krupp & Brigitte Krupp Germany
95  Jens Baethke & Andrea Baethke Germany
96  Wolf-Dietrich Unger & Susanne Unger Germany
97  Helmut Bresch & Angelika Nothdurft Germany
97  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
99  Detlef Stacker & Christine Stacker Germany
100  Jean-Michel Lutz & Sabine Lutz France
100  Rico Stodko & Andrea Stodko Germany
102  Thomas Polzer & Priscila Barkey Germany
102  Walter Ralle & Sabine Rechner-Ralle Germany
104  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
105  Herbert Moser & Irmgard Moser Germany
105  Uwe Rosenkranz & Marion Rosenkranz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}