Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult A Latin Saturday, 13 May 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 12 May 2023

Adult A Latin Saturday, 13 May 2023

Final

1  David Janzen & Yaroslava Sitenko Germany
2  David Goldort & Angelina Helbing Germany
3  Daniel Irmler & Anna Grünwald Germany
4  Wladislaw Riedinger & Michelle Uciteli Germany
5  Kevin Jason Priemer & Emily Maria Traudt Germany
6  Mikola Borovkov & Sofiya Mihajlutsa Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jannes Repke & Charlotte Großmann Germany
7  Hermann Seyffarth & Berenike Reech Germany
9  Angel Domingo Renom & Diana Weimer Germany
10  Andre Claus Apsel & Anastasia Illig Germany
10  Kevin Baumann & Alisa Klemm Germany
12  Fabio Rothmund & Laura Zezelj Germany
13  Yehor Boiko & Fabienne Schlicker Germany
13  Michael Hubrecht & Valeria Scheiermann Germany

Quarter-final

15  Daniel-Kerim Schlingensiepen & Carina Lieblein Germany
15  Markus Schmitz & Katharina Schlinke Germany
17  Marco Ravlic & Annel Oschlykow Germany
18  Luca-Baptiste Ruef & Aiko Juvet Switzerland
19  Jens Kothe & Vanessa Gergert Germany
20  Daniel Gert & Kelly Carey Germany
21  Thaddeus Barthel & Luisa Brunner Germany
21  Jason Vissers & Liesa Van Kerkhoven Germany
23  Ulrich Lauerer & Christina Scheid Germany
24  Dennis Popp & Melina Mundt Germany
24  Louis Schefer & Anna Egiazaryan Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Fabian Essmann & Lisa Schreer Germany
26  Sebastian Hildebrandt & Isabelle Schefer Germany
28  Georg Rauchhaus & Sonja Stegemann Germany
28  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
30  Lukas Bertzen & Julia Belchnerowski Germany
31  Bennett Busack & Madlen Ludemann Germany
31  Tim Gebhardt & Corinna Hartwich Germany
31  Paul Noack & Joelina Ermold Germany
31  David Stark & Naomi Stark Germany
35  Paul Wolf & Nadine Althoff Germany
36  Sean Welton & Julia Klosa Germany
37  Nicolas Brauner & Julia Staub Germany
37  Till Retzbach & Elisaweta Podkowyrina Germany
39  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
40  Ralf Neukirch & Isabel Kapfer Germany
40  Michael Treiterer & Annika Neubauer Germany
42  Christopher Papageorgiou & Carmela Saggio Germany
42  Torge Wagner & Giulia Bonness Germany
44  Lennart Niederhoff & Natascha Franzke Germany
44  Janik Potten & Berna Alieva Germany
44  Matthias Sorg & Mona Sara Walder Germany
47  Tobias Zander & Magdalena Kucharczyk Germany
48  Moritz Buttner & Isa-Bella Claudia Muschter Germany
49  Sebastian Lambrecht & Irina Becker Germany

Round 1 (top 74)

50  Philip Bratschko & Sophia Wedel Germany
51  Lukas Viestädt & Jasmin Moser Germany
52  Daniel Bauer & Kristina Bülhoff Germany
53  Konrad Gleske & Michelle Luise Döring Germany
53  Yoan Iliev & Sophia Maria Kiesel Germany
53  Nils Reißer & Laura-Marie Bülles Germany
56  Christian Mokroß & Annika Mokroß Germany
56  Christian Steffenhagen & Elisabeth Zita Entrup Germany
56  Markus Winter & Lena Hofmeier Germany
59  Manuel Massari & Mara Massari Germany
60  Sascha Lochmann & Denise Monter Germany
60  Marian Tamasciuc & Michelle Kazankova Germany
62  Jan-Hinnrich Jacobi & Stefanie Hildebrand Germany
62  Alexander Jeschko & Julia Plöchl Austria
62  Karim Moawad & Svenja Birke Germany
62  Martin Schlemmer & Sophia Vent Germany
66  Florian Hissnauer & Nina Voskors Germany
67  Falk Jensen & Nathalie Müller Germany
67  Rafael Sauer & Miriam Lüder Germany
69  Vladislav Borodin & Leticia Loch Germany
70  Jonas Roth & Vanessa Kupper Germany
71  Marco Rognini & Alexandra Neumann Germany
72  Tobias Wegner & Jennifer Schalk Germany
73  Mika-Luke Braunholz & Veronika Huber Germany
74  Sebastian Ehleben & Joana Busching Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}