Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult B Standard Saturday, 13 May 2023
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 12 May 2023

Adult B Standard Saturday, 13 May 2023

Final

1  Thomas Bauer & Monika Markota Austria
2  Paul Steindl & Carolin Gehringer Germany
3  Alexander Ploch & Sarah Günther Germany
4  Thomas Löw & Julia Dudek Germany
5  Aleksander Benjamin Deil & Ina Schreiner Germany
6  Lukas Bertzen & Julia Belchnerowski Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Merkel & Valeria Svirskaya Germany
8  David Kirchner & Sophia Bremm Germany
9  Ralf Neukirch & Isabel Kapfer Germany
10  Alexander Funke & Patrizia Borger Germany
11  Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina Eckel Germany
12  Tobias Harren & Cara-Madleen Knust Germany

Quarter-final

13  Martin Schlemmer & Sophia Vent Germany
14  Matthias Konrath & Alicia Konrath Germany
15  Rafael Cloosters & Natalie Treis Germany
16  Andre Wolfram & Riana Wallstein Germany
17  Patrick Dahm & Carolin Schlosser Germany
17  David Vestfrid & Diana Stefania Banciu Germany
19  Philipp Daniel Gebhardt & Luisa-Marie Pfeifer Germany
19  Marian Tamasciuc & Michelle Kazankova Germany
21  Alexander Jeschko & Julia Plöchl Austria
22  Jonas Schlak & Denise Pintschovius Germany
23  Sebastian Markowski & Josefine Zimmermann Germany
24  Maurice Schreiner & Patricia Hruschka Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Daniel Jelinski & Lea Gerstenberg Germany
25  Christopher Lambert & Marie Braun Germany
27  Tristan Wettich & Anna-Maria Wegstein Germany
28  Robin Prause & Alina Giersbeck Germany
29  Philipp Peter & Marimel Aurelia Mayer Germany
29  Hendrik Siegler & Lydia Kastner Germany
31  Bernhard Albach & Laura Wenzel Germany
31  Steven Bockhardt & Cornelia Meussling Germany
33  Alexander Sas & Sandra Slouka Austria
34  Benjamin Fener & Lisa Marie Hädrich Germany
35  Rene Koberle & Mathilda Quarch Germany
36  Malte Blöing & Lena Hintze Germany
37  Lars Tilmann Holle & Meike Christine Höhl Germany

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Andreas Balzer & Tanja Balzer (aka Sautter) Germany
38  Benedikt Ernst & Tanja Esche Germany
38  Christoph Hanschke & Ann-Kathrin Brombosch Germany
38  Jannik Riesel & Larissa Wenzel Germany
38  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
38  Ruslan Wellner & Tabea Kilian Germany
44  Maurice Galow & Marlen Galow Germany
44  Christopher Greening & Katharina Wilhelm Germany
44  Marcus Torke & Anne Kuhls Germany
47  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Lea Hendrike Teßmer Germany
48  Tim Leon Kühn & Meret Potthoff Germany
48  Daniel Merkel & Nathalie Bechtold Germany
50  Rene De Groot & Sandra Elfers Germany
51  Jens Robert Will & Sandra Schwarz Germany
52  Loris Schulze & Lena Henning Germany
53  Peter Fink & Johanna Fink Germany
53  Marc-Frederik Kozlovic & Clara Jung Germany
53  Christian Metzler & Daria Vorst Germany
56  Patrick Rach & Lorena Kimmel Germany
57  Lars Breuer & Vanessa Kessler Germany
58  Marc Henkels & Elena Brake Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}