Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult D Latin Sunday, 14 May 2023
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 12 May 2023

Adult D Latin Sunday, 14 May 2023

Final

1  Jonas Havlik & Julia Rogoz Germany
2  Leon Schmidmeir & Anastasia Sitov Germany
3  Björn Sobotta & Freia Beermann Germany
4  Timo Becker & Carlotta Roeb Germany
5  Jonas Müller & Jacqueline Musik Germany
6  Jens Truong & Tanja Denk Germany
7  Pascal Weiske & Anna Habrich Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Marc Sarembe & Eliza Adelt Germany
9  Niklas Hösch & Jule Kubusch Germany
10  Erik Franzusow & Taisiia Trum Germany
11  Erik Neudert & Carina Wörner Germany
12  Felix Gemander & Silja Löw Germany
12  Kai Riefenstahl & Sophie Frenzel Germany
14  Julius Geßele & Isabella Huber Germany

Quarter-final

15  Leon Sauer & Lisa Stopfer Germany
15  Benjamin Stege & Sarah Jurkscheit Germany
17  Vincent Herpich & Lena Diana Schötz Germany
17  Milosz Pawski & Maria Aggelidou Germany
17  Leonhard Schaab & Tamara Bärlin Germany
20  Jan Gerle & Ashley Krombein Germany
20  Benedikt Weiß & Barbara Dörr Germany
20  Lukáš Zavrel & Lena Bötsch Germany
23  Kevin Clauß & Saskia Büttner Germany
24  Cornelius Herrmann & Lydia Borengässer Germany
24  Jan Felix Schellenschläger & Doreen Dambacher Germany
26  Sebastian Roos & Evelyn Becher Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Johannes Grün & Lea Weikert Germany
27  Hannes Müller & Renée Marie Russo Germany
29  Maximilian Arnt & Tiara Trindade Germany
29  Kevin Fülle & Franziska Raible Germany
29  Mika Sanner & Mirijam Klimek Germany
29  Syd Winkler & Paula Simon Germany
29  Fabian Zimmer & Annika Kitzmann Germany
34  Lukas Focken & Mona Hofmann Germany
34  Ricky Geyer & Elaina Marie Minger Germany
34  Janik Mühe & Franziska Dörries Germany
34  Stefan Mühl & Eva Horlebein Germany
38  Oliver Jaster & Malu Kazmaz Germany
38  Steffen Thalmann & Florentine Bochmann Germany
40  Valentin Kaufmann & Kathleen Neumeyr Germany
40  Tobias Roßbach & Nina Roling Germany
42  Robin Fritz & Melina März Germany
42  Philipp Heitmann & Neele Neunzig Germany
42  Toni Klipps & Laura Geringer Germany
42  Nico Lamprecht & Evelyn Loris Germany
46  Christian Knist Pereira Dos Santos & Lisa Guntermann Germany
47  Julius Krause & Thea Stephan Germany
47  Daniel Waffel & Kristina Klopp Germany
49  Jan Henrik Syllwasschy & Jennifer Tomme Germany
50  Anania Antonino & Irene Corlito Germany
50  Jan Clößner & Annika Schütze Germany

Round 1 (top 70)

52  Kevin Feher & Anna Tölgyesi Germany
52  Christopher Hennes & Joelle Deventer Germany
52  Paul Gerhard Peters & Nina König Germany
52  Leif Rankenburg & Denise Kremser Germany
52  Jannis Till & Sara Aparicio Germany
57  Tobias Heinz & Jennifer Rauch Germany
57  Moritz Münch & Larisa Fabiana Muresan Germany
59  Tom Frömbgen & Nina Brandner Germany
59  Jan Henrik Otto & Julia Deckwitz Germany
61  Paul Hoffmann & Vanessa Fütterling Germany
61  Johannes Schirmer & Hanna Bohrer Germany
61  Sven Schneider & Christina Doutrelepont Germany
64  Attila David & Sophie Krenz Germany
64  Johannes Pfeiffer & Tamara Pfeiffer Germany
66  Adrian Beck & Franka Reinhard Germany
66  Tim Körbächer & Emily Thiessen Germany
66  Paul Theiner & Jacqueline Höhnle Germany
66  Tobias Wolf & Caren Czech Germany
70  Daniel Thies & Berger Carolin Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}