Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 13 May 2023
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 12 May 2023

WDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 13 May 2023

Final

1  Bogdan Kostner & Andreea Dumitru Romania
2  Dimitrij Kalistov & Luna Maria Albanese Germany
3  Nikita Haruns & Anastasija Prikul Finland
4  Kristupas Mlinskas & Liepa Rudnickaite Poland
5  Adam Slepicka & Klára Havlová Czech Republic
6  Stefan Kagadi & Adriana Johanson Finland
7  Daniel Pastuchow & Anastasia Elkin Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maximilian Bier & Eveline Ishchenko Germany
9  Nicolas Valentin Denius & Xenia Remmele Germany
10  Nikolaj Gutsol & Smilte Kozlovskyte Lithuania
11  Mathieu Eggemann-Taisne & Chiara Mastroianni France
12  Vojtech Kovarnik & Julie Pribylova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Niklas Laubert & Patricija Leonova Germany
14  Vakaris Bilcius & Melani Bartosevic Lithuania
15  Peter Janzen & Erika Weckerle Germany
16  Dmitro Forostyanov & Sofiia Valeeva Germany
17  Toni Melia Cortes & Carla Costa Jimeno Spain
18  Vojtech Smolucha & Zuzana Hrubá Czech Republic
19  Simon Pozarski & Caroline Böck Germany
20  Antonio Di Dato & Martina Di Dato Italy
21  Mark Hiienko & Tatiana Hurova Germany
22  Alessandro Faraco & Charleen Leimer Switzerland
23  Daniil Rybak & Xenia Kashcheev Germany
24  Regnars Ozols & Amalie Andersen Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Denys Dyachenko & Darya Brovarska Ukraine
26  Nikita Peterburgskiy & Selin Kalouglu Germany
26  Felix Reimann & Eyleen Grüner Germany
28  Korbinian Kraus & Mariia Kuchynska Germany
29  Elmir Kakhramanov & Melaniya Lenkevich Germany
30  Oleksij Mikolaenko & Arina Vashchenko Ukraine
31  Marcel Kunke & Eliana Pfaffenroth Germany
32  Jakob Müller & Viktoria Braun Germany
32  Ivan Zhevnov & Arina Ulfovich Germany
34  Nikolas Gretschmann & Jasmin Scheibel Germany
35  Martin Kucharsky & Karolína Vránová Czech Republic
36  Vadim Karpuk & Melisa Schaab Germany

Round 1 (top 59)

37  Ben Beichel & Emmy Prochnau Germany
38  Justin Rettich & Sophy Alejandra Cabrera Germany
39  Andrìj Ìshchenko & Sienna Guillaud-Checchini France
39  Erik Rettich & Julia Scheibel Germany
41  Dane Schulz & Greta Ozola Germany
42  Vladislav Davidyuk & Nikki Keller Netherlands
43  Hendrik Leimer & Selina Hermann Switzerland
43  Max Nobst & Lena Mele Germany
45  Šimon Bortlík & Natálie Klokanová Czech Republic
45  Mark Neubauer & Nikole Sofie Neubauer Germany
47  Kasper Arnø & Embla Teien Igelstad Igelstad Norway
47  Nathan Orester & Emilia Kuznecov Germany
47  David Vestfrid & Diana Stefania Banciu Germany
50  Richard Meier & Viktoriia Komarnytska Germany
51  Kristian Eisenblätter & Melanie Richter Germany
51  Marko Kunkevich & Sofia Lenz Germany
51  Endrik Schmidt & Jennifer Kunke Germany
54  Kyrylo Avtushko & Daria Amely Filter Germany
55  Leon Tittel & Lia Samarin Germany
56  Alexander Literski & Maria Geidemski Germany
57  Leonardo Wolf & Johanna Bühn Germany
58  Illya Kuzmenko & Katerina Timoshenko Netherlands
59  Julian Post & Janina Post Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}