Results from International Championships 2013 - Junior Latin Tuesday, 01 October 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships 2013
England - Brentwood/London Tuesday, 01 October 2013

Junior Latin Tuesday, 01 October 2013

Final

1  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
2  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
3  Oleg Skaskiv & Vyoletta Syrenko Ukraine
4  Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italy
5  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
6  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [32] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
8  [31] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
9  [26] Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
10  [24] Liu Xingyu & Cheng Li Cheng China
11  [23] Junfeng Xiong & Yuhan Wu China
12  [22] Marco Bodi & Alessia Turrini Italy
13  [17] Oleksandr Dermentli & Anastasyya Vlasova Ukraine
14  [12] Lai Yu Xiang & Ren Mei Wei China
15  [10] Yushen Wang & Yue Wang China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [13] Tang Jiaming & Chen Weiju China
16  [13] Denys Lebed & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
18  [12] Mathew Duffin & Ellie Beacock England
18  [12] Danilo Grozenko & Anastasiya Kolesnik Ukraine
18  [12] Zou Hongxiang & Hu Die China
18  [12] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Iceland
18  [12] Georgy Kibovskiy & Darya Klemzikova Russia
23  [11] Lu Jianhao & Ren Jiaxin China
24  [10] Liansheng Zhou & Yi Han Hu Russia
25  [9] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
26  [8] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Iceland
26  [8] Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
28  [6] Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz England
29  [5] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England
30  [4] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China

Round 2 (top 60)

31  [16] Dmitry Chechkyn & Ekateryna Schuchynskaya Ukraine
31  [16] Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
31  [16] Pan Lei & Liu Zhenzhen China
34  [15] Wangcong Li & Wenhan Huang China
34  [15] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
36  [14] Daniel Elliott & Maeyee Chan England
36  [14] Wang Jianyu & Jiang Ling China
38  [13] Massimiliano Proietto & Lavinia Borgogni Italy
38  [13] Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma China
38  [13] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
41  [12] Junjian Wang & Xinyan Guo China
41  [12] Nazar Zakharchenko & Alesya Pasternak Ukraine
41  [12] Zewu Zhou & Haoran Zuo China
44  [11] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite England
45  [10] Wang Gaoyang & Liu Bingxin China
45  [10] Peng Longwei & Zhang Yue China
45  [10] Igor Martinov & Mariya Shkarupa Ukraine
45  [10] Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
49  [8] Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japan
49  [8] Yu Kao & Weiya Li China
49  [8] Lu Yubin & Fu Jia China
52  [7] Kento Ebihara & Miyaka Yoneta Japan
52  [7] Yuan Qiu Zhi & Gou Xiaoqian China
54  [6] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
54  [6] Qin Zhong & Xinru He China
56  [5] Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
56  [5] Philip Holmboe & Anna Fladby Norway
58  [4] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia
58  [4] Cunze Zhu & Yang Xiao China
60  Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Sara Lind Gudnadoottir Iceland

Round 1 (top 101)

61  [17] Danyil Rybalko & Bethany Gardiner England
61  [17] Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
61  [17] Yuhong Shi & Jiali Xiao China
61  [17] Dong Xiaoyu & Xuan Li China
66  [15] Kobe-malik Campbell & Rosie Swoboda England
66  [15] Taiyuan Liu & Yanxi Liu China
66  [15] Jiakai Zhang & Zizhao Yu China
69  [14] Kyle Moerat & Summer Noble South Africa
69  [14] Aljaz Planinsek & Kristina Zvonar Slovenia
69  [14] Kirill Puzanov & Ekaterina Popova Russia
69  [14] Bjarni Sveinsson & Alexia Mist Vidisdottir Iceland
73  [13] Mitchel Golding & Eedy Hastings Wales
73  [13] Ruslan Kochkarev & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
73  [13] Fedor Vieru & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
73  [13] Pei Jing Wang & Yu Qi Hou China
77  [12] Oliver Chattwood & Maria Allen England
77  [12] Vladimir Leytland & Kseniya Leonova Russia
77  [12] Xu Xin & Chen Yao China
80  [11] Evgenyy Patrushev & Elizaveta Chudakova Ukraine
80  [11] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway
80  [11] Reynir Stefansson & Kamilla Ros Bjarnadottir Iceland
83  [8] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
83  [8] Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
85  [7] Sergey Trofymenko & Yulia Goryshnaya Ukraine
85  [7] Justas Zagurskas & India Phillips-Bullock England
87  [6] Jun Heng He & Zhan Fei Wang China
87  [6] Nikita Latynin & Tetyana Kryvulya Ukraine
87  [6] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
87  [6] Han Zhang Zhong & Qi Wen Yun China
91  [5] Xiangyiming Kong & Jodi Hendricks South Africa
92  [4] Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Iceland
92  [4] Joran Viken Ekse & Emilia Furnes Hilt Norway
92  [4] Lewis Istrezi & Amber Bentley England
92  [4] Leo Pusa & Reetta Antila Finland
96  [3] Hreitar Orri Arnarson & Liv Sunneva Einarsdottir Iceland
96  [3] Nikita Tenovskiy & Polina Yakubenko Russia
96  [3] He Shun Yuan & Mu Rong Zhou China
99  [2] Eelis Mikkonen & Julia Pyrrö Finland
100  [1] Felix Forsberg & Rebecka Komet Sweden
101  Maksim Kagukin & Elena Yastrub Ukraine
101  Uni-Dagur-Anand Palsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Iceland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}