Results from International Championships 2013 - Under14 Latin Tuesday, 01 October 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships 2013
England - Brentwood/London Tuesday, 01 October 2013

Under14 Latin Tuesday, 01 October 2013

Final

1  Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
2  Yushen Wang & Yue Wang China
3  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
4  Lai Yu Xiang & Ren Mei Wei China
5  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
6  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Wangcong Li & Wenhan Huang China
8  [33] Lu Jianhao & Ren Jiaxin China
8  [33] Massimiliano Proietto & Lavinia Borgogni Italy
10  [20] Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japan
11  [16] Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma China
12  [14] Wang Jianyu & Jiang Ling China
13  [12] Wang Gaoyang & Liu Bingxin China
14  [7] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [14] Cameron Lombard & Donlynn Fischer South Africa
15  [14] Lu Yubin & Fu Jia China
17  [12] Peng Longwei & Zhang Yue China
17  [12] Yuan Qiu Zhi & Gou Xiaoqian China
19  [11] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
19  [11] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
21  [10] Wang Zhen & Lu Chun Hua China
22  [9] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
23  [8] Maksym Krayniy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
23  [8] Dong Xiaoyu & Xuan Li China
25  [7] Junjian Wang & Xinyan Guo China
26  [6] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ukraine
27  [4] Philip Holmboe & Anna Fladby Norway
27  [4] Sun Hao Tian & Zhang Ying Ying China
29  [2] Oliver Chattwood & Maria Allen England
30  [1] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Sara Lind Gudnadoottir Iceland

Round 1 (top 50)

31  [17] Kobe-malik Campbell & Rosie Swoboda England
31  [17] Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
31  [17] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia
31  [17] Jiakai Zhang & Zizhao Yu China
35  [16] Ming Yang Ze & Zeng Zheng China
35  [16] Li Jin Zhe & Li Shi Ying China
37  [15] Mikhail Moroz & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
38  [14] Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
40  [11] Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
40  [11] Cunze Zhu & Yang Xiao China
42  [9] Nìkita Amol & Sofìya Druyan Ukraine
42  [9] Han Zhang Zhong & Qi Wen Yun China
44  [8] He Shun Yuan & Mu Rong Zhou China
45  [7] Lewis Istrezi & Amber Bentley England
45  [7] Xu Xin & Chen Yao China
47  [6] Xiangyiming Kong & Jodi Hendricks South Africa
49  [2] Hreitar Orri Arnarson & Liv Sunneva Einarsdottir Iceland
50  [1] Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Iceland
51  Uni-Dagur-Anand Palsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Iceland
51  Angelo Van Reenan & Ambrosia Roberts South Africa
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}