Results from International Championships - Under14 Latin Tuesday, 10 October 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships
England - Brentwood/London Tuesday, 10 October 2017

Under14 Latin Tuesday, 10 October 2017

Final

1  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Russia
2  Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang China
3  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
4  Danila Zhuravlev & Tatiana Panaitova Russia
5  Daniil Kukuevsky & Maria Artamonova Russia
6  Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [33] Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui China
7  [33] Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu China
9  [30] Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie China
10  [24] Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie China
11  [23] Jiacheng Liu & Zhilin Dong China
12  [21] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
13  [19] Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu China
14  [12] Zhendong Li & Degu Cun China
15  [5] Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan China

Quarter-final

16  [15] Hao Lijia & Yijun Su China
17  [14] Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko Ukraine
18  [13] Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang China
19  [12] Marsel Nikitin & Sofìya Nikitina Ukraine
20  [10] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
21  [7] Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao China
21  [7] Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen China
23  [6] Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova Ukraine
23  [6] Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva Russia
25  [5] Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot Wales
25  [5] Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang China
27  [3] Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova Moldova
27  [3] Maksim Rodionov & Êva Majsner Ukraine
27  [3] Maksim Vasilik & Veronika Myrko Ukraine
27  [3] Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu China
31  [2] Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba Ukraine

Round 1 (top 56)

32  [17] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
32  [17] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir Iceland
32  [17] Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya Russia
35  [15] Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter England
35  [15] Aleksandr Mysyk & Darya Karpuhina Ukraine
37  [14] Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin China
37  [14] Oleg Poyasnik & Viktoriya Konovchenko Ukraine
39  [13] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italy
39  [13] Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino Italy
41  [11] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons England
42  [9] Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham England
42  [9] Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas England
44  [8] Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko Ukraine
45  [7] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco England
46  [6] Luke Bendall & Phoebe Draper England
47  [5] Louis Grove & Ruby Savage England
48  [4] Dee-Varn Jewel & Zoey Swanepoel South Africa
49  [3] Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves England
49  [3] Lee-Roy Muller & Jade Moolman South Africa
51  [2] Rowen Kelly Brinkhuys & Chloe Britz South Africa
51  [2] Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain England
51  [2] Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio Italy
51  [2] Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin Taiwan
51  [2] Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann England
56  [1] Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}