Results from International Championships - Junior Latin Tuesday, 09 October 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships
England - Brentwood/London Tuesday, 09 October 2018

Junior Latin Tuesday, 09 October 2018

Final

1  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russia
2  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine
3  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Russia
4  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Russia
5  Vladislav Pogorilij & Sofiia Skorobagach Ukraine
6  Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang China
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Russia
8  [28] Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou Russia
9  [25] Junyu Wei & Yimeng Qiu China
10  [24] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
11  [19] Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Russia
12  [17] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
12  [17] Maksym Rodionov & Darja Karpukhina Ukraine
14  [10] Daniil Kukuevsky & Elizaveta Borisova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [16] Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman Ukraine
16  [14] Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris England
17  [12] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Russia
18  [11] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Iceland
18  [11] Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie China
20  [10] Jin Bo Li & Yu Zi Xie China
20  [10] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italy
22  [9] Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
23  [8] Liang Bo Chen & Ya Wen Zheng China
24  [7] Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen China
25  [6] Haoxuan Zuo & Chen Wang China
26  [5] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic England
27  [4] Tong Qiubo & Shiqi Yuan China
27  [4] Yang Zhang & Yijun Su China
29  [2] Haitao Huang & Fuying Zhou China

Round 2 (top 61)

30  [15] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
30  [15] Hou Ze Feng & Jianing Wu China
30  [15] Wen Lan Zhu & Jia Ying Tang China
33  [14] Cui Jiahao & Jingyan Zhang China
33  [14] Artem Puhalskij & Sofiya Chernikova Ukraine
35  [13] Wei Liu & Dan Liu China
35  [13] Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu Italy
37  [12] Jia Jun He & Yue Zhang China
37  [12] Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin China
39  [11] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
39  [11] Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova Moldova
39  [11] Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung Hong Kong
39  [11] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukraine
39  [11] Zhenkun Long & Siyu Yi China
39  [11] Yu Bin Yang & Li Tan China
39  [11] Hangyuan Zhang & Ziqi Xia China
46  [10] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao China
46  [10] Liu Jia Cheng & Zhou Jun Yin China
46  [10] Kai-Hsiang Chia & Yaqing Chen China
46  [10] Jin Jiaxin & Tan Xiao Jun China
50  [9] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu China
50  [9] Lijiong Lai & Xuanting Su China
50  [9] Ming Zhi Li & Ke Xin Pan China
53  [8] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Zelenkova Russia
53  [8] Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang China
53  [8] Hao Bin Wang & Dan Dan Liu China
56  [7] Xuyang Ma & Jingwen Fan China
56  [7] Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas England
56  [7] Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen China
56  [7] Yi Zhu & Yi Ting Qiu China
60  [5] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng China
61  [3] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du China

Round 1 (top 106)

62  [18] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
62  [18] Alexander Sarkisian & Chantal Khodarkovsky USA
62  [18] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Iceland
65  [17] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons England
65  [17] Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
67  [15] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Ireland
68  [14] Bogdan Kornilov & Diana Trebushevskaya Russia
68  [14] Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot Wales
68  [14] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
71  [13] Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova Estonia
71  [13] Wentao Hong & Bei Er Tang China
71  [13] Xiang Jingbo & Cong Jianan China
74  [12] Jun Jie Huang & Tong Li China
74  [12] Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni China
74  [12] Jamie Meah & Paris Morgan England
74  [12] Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko Ukraine
78  [11] Aleksandr Malyants & Polina Ignatenko Russia
79  [10] Vyacheslav Galkin & Arina Nikolaeva Russia
79  [10] Lorenzo Pasquali & Alice Fanti Italy
81  [9] Haoyang Duan & Wentingyu Hu China
81  [9] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco England
81  [9] Zongxing Guo & Pei Liu China
84  [8] Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter England
84  [8] Xin Chen & Yujie He China
84  [8] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Chubokova Moldova
84  [8] Yuan Zhang & Xu Wei China
88  [7] Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino Italy
88  [7] Hao Tian Zhao & Yi Xin Zha China
90  [6] Marcus Korniotis & Ameera Kaiyum England
91  [5] Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin Taiwan
91  [5] Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti Finland
91  [5] Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming England
94  [4] Frederik Veilbaek Andersen & Victoria Benthin Sweden
94  [4] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey England
94  [4] Siqi Chen & Xinrui Li China
94  [4] Tristan Gundmundsson & Svandis Osk Einarsdottir Iceland
94  [4] Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green England
94  [4] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Iceland
94  [4] Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves England
94  [4] Tzuhao Tseng & Yichun Hua China
102  [3] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton England
102  [3] Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio Italy
102  [3] Yanfangsuo Dao & Mengyao Yang China
102  [3] Ákos Fésus & Liliána Bódor Hungary
102  [3] Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}