Results from King's Cup - WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 03 September 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

King's Cup
Thailand - Bangkok Saturday, 02 September 2017

WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 03 September 2017

Final

1  Marius-Andrei Balan & Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
2  Timur Imametdinov & Nina Bezzubova Germany
3  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
4  Maxim Stepanov & Ksenya Rybina Germany
5  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
6  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
8  Jokubas Venckus & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
9  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
10  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
11  Mario Cecinati & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italy
12  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Germany

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Artyushkov & Sofya Vershinina Russia
14  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
15  Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Germany
16  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
17  Nam Giyong & Na Ra Shin Korea (South)
18  Vyatseslav Molkin & Dayana Khedzhadzi Estonia
19  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
20  Zhu Yingzhou & Fan Hongming China
21  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
22  Shinawat Lerson & Jinyada Nikhong Thailand
23  Zhu Zhi & Liu Qingmei China
24  Liu Jiuming & Qian Jing China
25  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
26  Sadawit Settachai & Nichkamol Ketpong Thailand
28  Wilbert Aunzo & Pearl Marie Caneda Philippines
28  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russia
30  Xiong Xu & Yuan Chen China
31  Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
32  Kang Mun Seong & Park Jisoo Korea (South)
33  Se Hyeon Oh & Hye Won Lee Korea (South)
34  Zeng Siyuan & Zhu Qinyu China
35  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
36  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
37  Bin Qin & Jiao Feng China
38  Nguyen Thanh Truc & Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang Viet Nam
39  Kim Min Je & Jeong Hwari Korea (South)
39  Suttiphong Songkai & Achiraya Sirirat Thailand
41  Kim Ki Woong & Park Kang Korea (South)
42  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
43  Timofey Bushuev & Mariya Selischeva Russia
43  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
43  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
46  Patdanai Boonlerd & Suthisa Tidepan Thailand
46  Tanakorn Puechngean & Wanachaporn Wiboontham Thailand
48  Hoang Duc Tuan & Dang Thu Huong Viet Nam

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Cheuk Hin Tse & Wing Lam Ho Hong Kong
50  Luu Hoai Nam & Nguyen Thu-hien Viet Nam
51  Itsara Panachat & Wichuda Pewon Thailand
52  Ming Yeung Hui & Wing Shu Ho Hong Kong
52  Zhang Jinke & Wu Yulin China
54  Tin Long Che & Ka Weng Lo Macau
55  Chiu Choi Antonio & Lao Hio I Macau
56  Nguyen Hoang Tuan & Quang Ngoc Quynh Trang Viet Nam
57  Lau Hak Meng & Dos Santos Kaewmanee Celina Macau
58  Truong Vu Toan & Lam Nhat Ha Viet Nam
59  Takeshi Kaneko & Ayana Sugihara Japan
60  Dovano Ip Bacani & Cheuk Ying Chow Hong Kong
61  Lap Yin Wong & Tsz Ying Leung China
62  Khaw Tong Kiang & Chen Xue Singapore
63  Pang Jie Han & Samantha Lai Singapore
63  Nguyen Thai Son & Tran Thu Trang Viet Nam
63  Rattanapon Supatimuslo & Piyathida Sringamchum Thailand
66  Boonleart Bootsathean & Nattana Woboontham Thailand
66  Amulya Garg & Qian Xia Singapore
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}