Results from Latino Cafe Cup 2010 - Polish Adult A Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Latino Cafe Cup 2010
Poland - Sopot Saturday, 06 November 2010

Polish Adult A Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Poland
2  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland
3  Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Gajak Poland
4  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
5  Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
6  Jan Borecki & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Jakub Malik & Katarzyna Michalak Poland
7  [18] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
9  [17] Marcin Koczur & Anna Uznanska Poland
10  [11] Kamil Bigaj & Kinga Turska Poland
10  [11] Jakub Polec & Kinga Duszna Poland
12  [9] Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland

Quarter-final

13  [21] Kamil Baran & Natalia Kaleta Poland
13  [21] Damian Olczak & Aleksandra Piasecka Poland
15  [18] Bartosz Lech & Dominika Nowak Poland
16  [17] Bartosz Kledzik & Aneta Kordys Poland
17  [16] Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Poland
18  [15] Lukasz Sieduszewski & Monika Mazur Poland
19  [10] Piotr Giglewicz & Justyna Klekotko Poland
19  [10] Janusz Gorka & Joanna Kaminska Poland
21  [9] Krzysztof Dzwoniarski & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
21  [9] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Poland
23  [8] Tomasz Wezykowski & Patrycja Wasilewska Poland
24  [6] Bartlomiej Wiszowaty & Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
25  [2] Michal Grzeskowiak & Joanna Sikora Poland

Round 2 (top 38)

26  [24] Hubert Kowalski & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Poland
27  [23] Karol Iwanowski & Dominika Leszczynska Poland
28  [22] Bartosz Wielogorski & Aleksandra Wojcik Poland
29  [20] Piotr Brzozowicz & Ewa Plakwicz Poland
30  [19] Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Poland
31  [16] Mateusz Muzykowski & Agnieszka Bartys Poland
32  [15] Jedrzej Glownia & Aleksandra Dec Poland
32  [15] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Poland
32  [15] Krzysztof Tomaszewski & Patrycja Sech Poland
35  [14] Tomasz Batko & Aleksandra Skubis Poland
35  [14] Michal Maj & Katarzyna Roczniak Poland
37  [12] Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Alicja Kotarba Poland
38  [11] Piotr Jasiczek & Weronika Palczak Poland

Round 1 (top 53)

39  [16] Michal Charchut & Izabela Adamiec Poland
39  [16] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Marta Kuziora Poland
41  [14] Krzysztof Klimaszewski & Natalia Nosek Poland
42  [13] Tomasz Salski & Kornelia Mlynarczyk Poland
43  [12] Krzysztof Richter & Natalia Parjaszewska Poland
44  [9] Daniel Koltun & Agata Szwaj Poland
44  [9] Dominik Piechota & Anna Terczynska Poland
44  [9] Maciej Szalkowski & Aleksandra Zdeb Poland
47  [6] Jaroslaw Kleban & Marta Kaminska Poland
48  [5] Adam Domon & Marta Sciesinska Poland
48  [5] Piotr Nowokunski & Patrycja Dudziak Poland
50  [3] Filip Budzicki & Karolina Smolinska Poland
51  [2] Radoslaw Karczewski & Klaudia Pawelczak Poland
51  [2] Wojciech Matoga & Agata Cislak Poland
53  [1] Przemyslaw Biernat & Wiktoria Zieta Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}