Results from Megapolis Cup - Junior II B Latin Saturday, 08 June 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Megapolis Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 08 June 2019

Junior II B Latin Saturday, 08 June 2019

Final

1  Nikita Piskunov & Elena Chirkunova Russia
2  Vladimir Vasin & Alena Lebedeva Russia
3  Ivan Vlasov & Sofiya Borisenko Russia
4  Lev Gilmutdinov & Polina Timina Russia
5  Ruslan Thostov & Nadezhda Frolova Russia
6  Anton Styuhin & Polina Salnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Robert Sanakoev & Yanina Belova Russia
7  Vadim Zubkov & Alesya Voropanova Russia
9  Vsevolod Vorobev & Anastasiya Sarkisyants Russia
10  Nikita Dyakonov & Varvara Bologova Russia
11  Kirill Vladykin & Aleksandra Zhukova Russia
12  Viktor Sernyaev & Valeriya Saveleva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Alexander Surkov & Alina Yarkova Russia
14  Ilya Bolshakov & Ekaterina Galyatkina Russia
15  Nikita Belonozhko & Snezhana Grabovskaya Russia
15  Maksim Bondarenko & Sofya Alieva Russia
15  Daniil Pankratov & Sofya Zobova Russia
18  Nikolay Meshcheryakov & Viktoriya Solovyova Russia
19  Fedor Golynin & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
19  Oleg Litsentov & Anastasiya Volnaya Russia
19  Vyacheslav Sklyarov & Aleksandra Galeeva Russia
22  Daniil Shtankov & Ekaterina Pyatigor Russia
23  Maksim Mosyakov & Kseniya Litvinova Russia
24  Viktor Latyshev & Aleksandra Popova Russia
24  Dmitrij Skryabin & Svetlana Kostyleva Russia

Round 1 (top 34)

26  Daniel-Alin Kroitoru & Valeriya Kaplina Russia
27  Aleksandr Grevtsev & Zlata Grevtseva Russia
27  Ilya Zhukov & Polina Krivoschekova Russia
29  Fedor Sukonshchikov & Anna Obuhova Russia
30  Kirill Danalatij & Yana Konstantinova Russia
31  Artem Prohorov & Anna Shuvalova Russia
32  Artem Krutikov & Anna Shevlyagina Russia
32  Ilya Lapshin & Viktoriya Volskaya Russia
32  Timur Nasyrov & Mariya Devicheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}