Results from Megapolis Cup - RS Amateur Latin Saturday, 08 June 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Megapolis Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 08 June 2019

RS Amateur Latin Saturday, 08 June 2019

Final

1  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Kristina Uteulina Russia
2  Aleksandr Sviridov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
3  Georgy Yuriev & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
4  Stepan Nazolin & Galina Savenkova Russia
5  Vladislav Baturin & Kristina Fomina Russia
6  Matvey Kozin & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
7  Vitalij Panteleev & Anastasiya Popova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar & Arina Borgoyakova Spain
9  Nikita Makarov & Mariya Timohina Russia
10  Aleksej Rastorguev & Stanislava Bronikovskaya Russia
11  Ilya Konopatov & Valeriya Aksyuta Russia
11  Artem Timchenko & Kseniya Nazarova Russia
13  Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Russia
14  Danila Matyushevskij & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Aleksandr Nazarov & Arina Podkosova Russia
15  Maksim Vasilev & Diana Voronina Russia
17  Yaroslav Dmitriev & Anastasiya Elizarova Russia
18  Konstantin Kondrakhin & Victoria Mineeva Russia
18  Dmitrij Shatunov & Svetlana Shatunova Russia
20  Vladimir Tsvetkov & Tatyana Matmusaeva Russia
21  Igor Platov & Yuliya Gryaznova Unknown
22  Artem Zhikharev & Valeriya Dyachkovskaya Russia
23  Maksim Atlasyuk & Kristina Nazarova Russia
24  Sergey Lavrentev & Aleksandra Pavlenko Russia
24  Anvar Mullagaliev & Anastasiya Petrushina Russia
26  Rostislav Kolokolnikov & Svetlana Maznitsa Russia
27  Eduard Kolesnikov & Oksana Kolesnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 54)

28  Viktor Slobodin & Darya Chernyh Russia
29  Maksim Babich & Yana Ladygina Russia
29  Vladimir Barinov & Olesya Semenova Russia
29  Stanislav Batrakov & Elizaveta Popova Russia
32  Alexey Kolotukhin & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
33  Daniil Ledovskih & Veronika Bauèr Russia
33  Aleksandr Sheynesson & Mariya Melikhova Russia
35  Mikhail Balabin & Elizaveta Kamneva Russia
35  Dmitrij Sklyanin & Ekaterina Voronina Russia
37  Artemij Fedotov & Alina Ivanova Russia
37  Vladimir Rotan & Viktoriya Zhuravleva Russia
39  Pavel Abrosimov & Anastasiya Altabaeva Russia
39  Nikolaj Kapustin & Evelina Bondarenko Russia
39  Danil Kolnookij & Mariya Litvinova Russia
42  Mihail Grishaev & Alina Surova Russia
43  Vyacheslav Suntsov & Alina Zayarinova Russia
43  Sergej Vorobev & Margarita Garusova Russia
45  Vsevolod Ivanov & Kseniya Morozova Russia
46  Yaroslav Gerutskij & Ekaterina Strazheva Russia
47  Denis Garmash & Natalya Lunina-Garmash Russia
48  Ilya Naborshchikov & Anna Naborshchikova Kazakhstan
49  Mihail Burkauskas & Ekaterina Hodarkevich Russia
50  Sergey Makeev & Anastasia Laushkina Russia
51  Stefan Ivanov & Elina Malova Russia
51  Maksim Kastritsyn & Kseniya Kastritsyna Russia
51  Stanislav Kulychev & Anna-Mariya Lopushanskaya Russia
54  Sergej Vasilev & Anastasiya Petrochenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}