Results from OK Dance Open 2019 - WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 May 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

OK Dance Open 2019
Czech Republic - Olomouc Saturday, 18 May 2019

WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 May 2019

Final

1  Tomas Gal & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Slovakia
2  Dmitriy Bayanov & Darya Selezneva Russia
3  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
4  Sergiu Maruster & Anastasia Stan Germany
5  Tomas Baka & Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
6  Vaclav Masaryk & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova Bulgaria
8  Radim Vyslouzil & Anna Sloukova Czech Republic
9  Jakub Richtar & Viktorie Kaszubova Czech Republic
10  Serhiy Sluk & Silvana Kosohova Ukraine
11  Krisztián Gál & Jazmin Loch Hungary
11  Martin Tojnar & Katerina Jozifova Czech Republic
13  Felix Brand & Janine Lackner Austria

Quarter-final

14  Timofey Bushuev & Veronika Hruba Czech Republic
14  Mario Kirsner & Adela Golombova Czech Republic
14  Dawid Soltys & Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka Poland
17  Filip Chmel & Stepanka Dunajova Czech Republic
17  Tomas Holy & Charlotte Tomesova Czech Republic
17  Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva Bulgaria
17  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
21  Daniel Makovec & Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
22  Tomas Kirnig & Klara Konecna Czech Republic
22  Volodimir Zhemelko & Sofiya Vantuh Ukraine
24  Jakub Majtyka & Zuzana Galuszková Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Jakub Minarovic & Tereza Kozlovska Czech Republic
25  Petr Vengrynsky & Eliska Stehnova Czech Republic
27  Jan Burant & Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
28  Pawel Rozycki & Klaudia Kmiecik Poland
29  Pavel Skalicky & Vanesa Holikova Czech Republic
30  Ondrej Gajdoš & Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
30  Robin Matejka & Nicol Cupalová Czech Republic
30  Vojtech Stritesky & Michaela Netolicka Czech Republic
33  Jan Spacek & Pavlina Valkova Czech Republic
33  Václav Zoudlík & Lenka Letosnikova Czech Republic
35  Pavel Smarda & Nicole Bohatová Czech Republic
36  Michal Kummer & Petra Rehakova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Tomas Oliva & Lucie Semelova Czech Republic
38  Andrej Marolt & Nina Vrhovnik Slovenia
39  Ondrej Gilar & Eva Novakova Czech Republic
40  Dominik Hornák & Monika Koudelova Czech Republic
41  Lukas Kolar & Jasmína Affašová Czech Republic
41  Vojtech Vrablik & Klára Havlová Czech Republic
43  Tomas Hnilica & Michaela Patakova Czech Republic
44  Jiri Sustek & Veronika Dobrozemská Czech Republic
45  Daniel Knedla & Alzbeta Sokolova Czech Republic
46  Hynek Appl & Pavlina Applova Czech Republic
46  David Pisula & Klara Smieskova Czech Republic
48  Daniel Klima & Radka Psenickova Czech Republic
49  Marek Buzáš & Aneta Slovencikova Czech Republic
50  Jan Vild & Sofie Epsteinová Czech Republic
51  Viktor Jehlicka & Valentýna Jehlicková Czech Republic
52  Vit Rohacek & Lucie Fruhwirtová Czech Republic
53  Michal Sustek & Zuzana Pitrunova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}