Results from Prague Open 2018 - WDSF Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 15 September 2018
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2018
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 15 September 2018

WDSF Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 15 September 2018

Final

1  Savelij Dobryakov & Varvara Rudentsova Russia
2  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
3  Idan Atias & Moran Moshe Israel
4  Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman Latvia
5  Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton & Stela Akopian Spain
6  Ondrej Vokurka & Eliška Hrebícková Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nojus Rascius & Vaiva Paulauskaite Lithuania
8  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
8  Jakub Zíma & Natálie Bernátová Czech Republic
10  Filip Pribyl & Laura Kopecka Czech Republic
11  Mikita Buyel & Maria Moiseeva Byelorussia
11  Istvan Urban & Lilla Urban Hungary

Quarter-final

13  Matvej Hlebnov & Varvara Goncharenko Russia
14  Roy Kricheli & Mariya Ryabushkina Austria
14  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
16  Bogdan Demidenko & Darya Menyajlo Russia
17  Artem Lobanov & Varvara Serova Russia
18  Daniel Boruvka & Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
18  Bohuslav Lavryk & Anna Kurylyak Ukraine
20  Ian Shlain & Biata Shindel Genson Israel
21  Markus Mutt & Kathrin Klass Germany
22  Matyas Felcman & Lucie Ruzickova Czech Republic
22  Akos Hartlein & Greta Farkas Hungary
24  Jedrzej Kasprzak & Wiktoria Pastwa Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Ondrej Gajdoš & Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
26  Matyas Kolozsvary & Adel Balogh Slovakia
27  Artem Mihajlov & Marina Samsonova Russia
27  Valerij Shilo & Mariya Soldatenko Ukraine
29  Dominik Mylek & Michaela Bajgarová Czech Republic
29  Raul Toparcean & Julia Beissel Austria
31  Lukas Hosek & Veronika Dobrozemská Czech Republic
32  Vitek Svitak & Karla Stejskalova Czech Republic
33  Vladimir Ivanov & Anastasiya Mulyukina Russia
34  David Ondruš & Sára Kuncáková Czech Republic
35  Jan Vlcek & Petra Príplatová Czech Republic
36  Justin Elert & Alexis Lebedew Germany

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Daniel Florian & Linda Kasalová Czech Republic
38  Adam Bortlík & Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
38  Dominik Hodny & Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
38  Martin Maschke & Nikola Pavlícková Czech Republic
41  Dominik Veverka & Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
42  Vilém Kuntoš & Vendula Kabrtova Czech Republic
43  Matej Kudlác & Kristýna Grégrová Czech Republic
44  Adam Lasík & Nicol Rabihová Czech Republic
45  Lukáš Michálek & Hana Osickova Czech Republic
46  Adam Cadílek & Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
47  Tomáš Holík & Františka Haškovcová Czech Republic
48  Filip Horak & Karolína Plná Czech Republic
49  Ondrej Routa & Petra Vetrovská Czech Republic
50  Vojtech Blažek & Adéla Neradová Czech Republic
51  Stepan Hruska & Valerie Latalova Czech Republic
52  Patrik Kotronias & Valentýna Plischkeová Czech Republic
53  Jan Forejt & Klára Koubová Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}