Results from Romanian Championships - Youth Latin Champ Saturday, 01 March 2014
Check how to advertise your product with us

Romanian Championships
Romania - Iasi Saturday, 01 March 2014

Youth Latin Champ Saturday, 01 March 2014

Final

1  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
2  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania
3  Malin Stefan & Lacramioara Alexandra Romania
4  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
5  Victor Cristian Gabor & Catalina Gabriela Albu Romania
6  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
7  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Irena Andronic Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Constantin Ciobanu & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Romania
8  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Romania
10  Victor Catalin Cauca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
10  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
12  Bogdan Marian Raicu & Lavinia Gheorghita Romania

Quarter-final

13  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
14  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica Romania
14  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Romania
14  Rares Macovei & Madalina Gabriela Sauleac Romania
17  Thomas Gabriel Vanyi & Patricia Denisa Onea Romania
18  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
19  Victor Holban & Raluca Aldea Romania
20  Raul Moga & Silvia Savianu Hungary
21  Alex Valentin Dicilea & Isabela Maria Maita Romania
21  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
23  Cristi Simion & Andrada Gabriela Pipoi Romania
24  Mihai Ratan & Anita Szocs Romania

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Tiberiu Irinel Sosea & Adina Mitru Romania
26  Andrei Palamariu & Ancuta Ioana Dumitrean Romania
27  Alexandru Eduard Ion & Bianca Alexandra Radu Romania
28  Mihai Gabriel Octavian Giltan & Catalina Andreea Mustata Romania
29  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
30  Valentin Placinta & Ana Maria Malairau Romania
31  Andrei Denis Meravei & Nora Maria Popescu Romania
32  Vladut Mesca & Stefania Teodorescu Romania
33  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
33  Alexandru Catalin Gheorghe & Beatrice Elena Avramita Romania
33  Cristian Sufragiu & Ioana Marin Romania
36  Alexandru Golunga & Andra Georgiana Caldare Romania

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Laurentiu Ilie Tacoi & Beatrice Ana Maria Smit Romania
38  Ioan Dragos Agarbiceanu & Alexandra Florina Giurgiu Romania
38  Silviu George Tabirca & Alexandra Balaciu Romania
40  Mihai David & Bianca Potocean Romania
40  Bogdan Florentin Mihut & Cezara Samson Romania
42  Alexandru Ioan Stan & Andreea Georgiana Burtea Romania
43  Nicu Andrei Toma & Mara Francesca Veiszenbacher Romania
44  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Romania
45  Adrian Gabriel Dragan & Ana Georgescu Romania
46  Alin Pavicsits & Lorena Socian Romania
46  Marius Ionut Surila & Roxana Tatu Romania
48  George Catalin Clincescu & Camelia Panaite Romania
49  Calin Afloarei & Alexandra Darie Romania
49  Vlad Busila & Andreea Stefan Romania
51  Mihai Vuza & Teodora Husanu Romania
52  Alexandru Stefanut Popescu & Alexandra Bianca Petrache Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}