Results from Russian Tsars Cup - WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 09 January 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Tsars Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 January 2016

WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 09 January 2016

Final

1  Alexandr Makarov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
2  Aleksey Dolgushin & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
3  Bogdan Boie & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
4  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Russia
5  Stefano Mendolia & Aleksandra Koldan Italy
6  Aleksey Birman & Ulyana Pustovalova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
8  Aleksey Kibkalo & Tatyana Kogadey Kyrgistan
9  Eric Damian & Cezara Banu Romania
10  Ilja Chubanov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
11  Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Russia
12  Maksim Elfimov & Evgeniya Churikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
14  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
15  Armand Fazullin & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
16  Anton Kandaurov & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
17  Maksimilian Polosatov & Olga Khvesko Russia
18  Oleksandr Khodenko & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
19  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
20  Maksim Pavlov & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
20  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia
22  Raimonds Andersons & Olena Abolonina Latvia
23  Gurshad Mamedov & Anna Tishchenko Russia
24  Karls Aniscenko & Juliana Menzinskaja Latvia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
26  Ilya Yaroshko & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
27  Faruhdzhan Mamadzhanov & Nadezhda Burau Kazakhstan
27  Sergey Panchenko & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
29  Sergey Demin & Elena Dnischenko Russia
30  Andrey Khripkov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
31  Andrei Ogarkov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
32  Egor Yakovlev & Kseniya Leonova Russia
33  Ilya Kuzin & Elvira Kolesnikova Russia
34  Rustam Rezvanov & Alesya Volodina Russia
35  Roman Mikin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
35  Vitaliy Perezhogin & Alena Guzeeva Russia
37  Alan Chekhoev & Alisa Radchenko Russia
38  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
39  Stanislav Mazur & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
40  Nikita Guzovskiy & Ekaterina Serbina Russia
40  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
42  Stanislav Gushchin & Natalia Sokolova Russia
42  Aleksandr Sviridov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
44  Rafail Feyzikov & Olga Efremova Russia
44  Ilya Kostyunin & Ekaterina Okladnova Russia
46  Ilya Kharlamov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
46  Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Russia
48  Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina Russia

Round 1 (top 95)

49  Ivan Petov & Karina Tagirova Russia
50  Denis Vakhrushev & Viktoriya Gumenyuk Russia
51  Anton Korovin & Elena Grebkina Russia
52  Ilya Zaytsev & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
53  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Mariya Malikova Russia
53  Andrey Sviridov & Kristina Katsmaer Russia
55  Ilya Agafonov & Darya Kryltsova Russia
55  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
57  Sergey Ivanov & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
58  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
59  Nikita Kuzin & Ekaterina Kuleshova Russia
60  Pavel Onischuk & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
61  Dmitriy Murashkin & Polina Nagikh Russia
61  Vitalij Volosovskij & Viktoriya Volosovskaya Russia
63  Aleksey Guzev & Valeriya Pribylskaya Russia
63  Andrey Lepikhin & Valeriya Zaytseva Russia
63  Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
66  Artur Ibragimov & Anastasiya Sholicheva Russia
66  Andrey Larionov & Aleksandra Leshnevskaya Russia
68  Georgy Yuriev & Mariya Otvazhenkova Russia
69  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Ekaterina Tikhonova Russia
69  Nikolay Parshikov & Milena Antyukhova Russia
69  Aleksandr Ryabchenko & Polina Belova Russia
72  Daniil Antonik & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
72  Vladislav Kinakh & Vladislava Shunko Byelorussia
72  Pavel Kotov & Kristina Molchanova Russia
72  Aleksey Rastorguev & Elena Maltseva Russia
72  Vladislav Valuev & Polina Petryagina Russia
77  Daniil Fedotov & Diana Berezenkova Russia
77  Maksim Kirsa & Aleksandra Melnikova Russia
77  Kirill Kudelkin & Renata Kafiatulina Russia
80  Vladislav Aytuganov & Yana Russu Russia
81  Andrej Larin & Natalya Belova Russia
81  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Elizaveta Guryanova Russia
81  Daniil Nesterov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
81  Yaroslav Tretyakov & Paula Kim Russia
85  Pavel Golovanov & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
85  Ilya Kaluzhskij & Valeriya Kozlova Russia
85  Vladislav Mazharov & Aleksandra Malmi Russia
85  Andrey Metelskiy & Tatyana Filatova Russia
85  Artem Shabalov & Anna Kuderova Russia
90  Rustam Khasanov & Sofiya Oshmarina Russia
90  Konstantin Samoylov & Mariya Pavlovskaya Russia
90  Vyacheslav Shaymardanov & Darya Kalinina Russia
90  Mikhail Shibkin & Anna Shibkina Russia
90  Dmitriy Trishin & Viktoriya Kazatskaya Russia
90  Aleksandr Tunegov & Anastasiya Alekseeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}