Results from Saxonian Dance Classics - WDSF Senior III Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2018
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saxonian Dance Classics
Germany - Dresden Friday, 09 November 2018

WDSF Senior III Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2018

Final

1  Josef Stehlik & Eva Stehlik Czech Republic
2  Aldo Mazzi & Roberta Pisacane Italy
3  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
4  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
5  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
6  Michael Gross & Regina Gross Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
7  Jaroslav Zeman & Petra Zemanova Czech Republic
9  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
10  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
10  Emil Gajda & Dorota Gajda Poland
12  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany

Quarter-final

13  Stig Bulow & Tina Toft Jorgensen Denmark
13  Tamas Schubert & Bärbl Schubert Germany
15  Klaus Bechtold & Jutta Wießmann Germany
16  Luca Cavalli & Anna Capoccia Italy
16  Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak England
18  Jiri Cech & Zina Cechova Czech Republic
18  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
20  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
21  Lutz Fröhlich & Berit Fröhlich Germany
22  Heinz Gerd Stratmann & Susanne Stratmann Germany
23  Alexander A Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina Russia
24  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
25  Rainer Quenzel & Astrid Quenzel Germany
27  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
28  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
29  Norbert Schade & Arne Marina Schade Germany
30  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
31  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
31  Olaf Paul & Christl Renno-Paul Germany
31  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
31  Bernd Schulze & Heike Schulze Germany
31  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
36  Jaromir Stolba & Zuzana Stolbova Czech Republic
37  Dieter Müller & Elke Müller Germany
38  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
39  Thomas Horn & Rosita Boose Germany
39  Andreas Pabst & Christine Pabst Germany
41  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
42  Ingolf Dahnert & Gabriele Dahnert Germany
43  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
44  Johann Hartmann & Catherine Hartmann Germany
45  Michael Pfitzner & Ingeborg Pfitzner Germany
45  Thomas Weyland & Ines Weyland Germany
47  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
48  Thomas Göpfert & Katja Göpfert Germany

Round 1 (top 94)

49  Jürgen Klein & Gabriele Klein Germany
49  Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schröder Germany
51  Michael Saumweber & Sabine Schaffert Germany
51  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
53  Wolfgang Höft & Birgit Höft Germany
53  Jürgen Kleinhans & Karin Kleinhans Germany
53  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
53  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
57  Francesco Missere & Karin Missere Germany
58  Holger Kursawe & Ursula Rubcke Germany
58  Uwe Pietschmann & Rita Pietschmann Germany
58  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
58  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany
62  Frank Hoffmann & Sabine Hoffmann Germany
62  Wolf-Dietrich Unger & Susanne Unger Germany
64  Denis Bourgeois & Magdalena Dufkova France
65  Bernhard Dürr-Klede & Regina Klede Germany
65  Gerhard Endres & Ute Endres Germany
67  Hans-Peter Mehlau & Ute Mehlau Germany
67  Georg Rüffler & Elke Rüffler Germany
67  Rolf Schichler & Astrid Schichler Germany
70  Theodor Arlt & Margarete Arlt Germany
70  Heinrich Kreilein & Marion Kreilein Germany
70  Matthias Luderer & Elvira Luderer Germany
73  Lorenz Domke & Carola Domke Germany
73  Michael Hilpert & Regina Hilpert Germany
75  Bohuslav Benysek & Lenka Benýšková Czech Republic
75  Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
75  Frank Nobis & Bärbel Nobis Germany
78  Thomas Weidmann & Christiane Metz-Weidmann Germany
78  Wolfgang Witzke & Katharina Witzke (aka Labes) Germany
80  Peter Kaplán & Eva Kaplánová Czech Republic
81  Michael Fredrich & Heike Fredrich Germany
82  Detlev Reinecke & Astrid Schusser Germany
82  Uwe Rosenkranz & Marion Rosenkranz Germany
82  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
85  Kai-Uwe Bormann & Anja-Mareike Bormann Germany
85  Thomas Gehrmann & Christiane Plöger Germany
85  Alfred Leschke & Hannelore Weinmann Germany
85  Bernd Pförtner & Gerlinde Pförtner Germany
89  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Austria
90  Thomas Born & Birgit Born Germany
90  Jiri Cinybulk & Vera Krejcova Czech Republic
90  Helmut Erhard & Rosemarie Reindl-Erhard Germany
90  Milan Pragr & Iva Pragrova Czech Republic
90  Tilo Schneider & Merve Schneider Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}