Results from Saxonian Dance Days 2005 - IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 13 August 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saxonian Dance Days 2005
Germany - Leipzig Saturday, 13 August 2005

IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 13 August 2005

Final

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Alesya Leshchenko Italy
2  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Czech Republic
3  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
4  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Germany
5  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
6  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
7  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Podlesnykh & Sofya Borisenko Russia
9  Sebastian Matheja & Natalie Von Cieminski Germany
9  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
11  Mark Popkov & Svetlana Guggenbühl Switzerland
12  Aurelien Milhau & Marika Doshoris France

Quarter-final

13  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
13  Alexander Parhomovski & Daria Shevelilova Germany
13  Alibek Seiketov & Vanessa Held Germany
16  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
16  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Germany
18  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
19  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
20  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
20  Andre Vortler & Sophia Weis Germany
22  William Pfäffli & Tamara Sommer Switzerland
23  Jakob Stühler & Simone Reinicke Germany
24  Antonin Langr & Lenka Kominkova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Eduard Unrau & Irina Rausch Germany
26  Daniel Courinha & Joana Ramos Portugal
27  Joao Baiao & Sara Martins (aka Meireles) Portugal
27  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Czech Republic
27  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
30  Tomasz Kowalski & Katarzyna Kokoszka Poland
31  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
32  Dominik Kittelberger & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
32  Daniel Wellhöfer & Lisa Kern Germany
34  Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
35  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia
36  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Germany
37  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
38  Nelu Girbu & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
38  Anton Kananen & Mona Redsven Finland
38  Matthias Kruschel & Kristina Schlegel Germany
38  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
38  Viktor Talyzin & Anita Florczak Poland
43  Radim Vajchr & Andrea Kuthanova Czech Republic
44  Sebastian Bronst & Tina Kräcker Germany
45  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
45  Antoine Masson & Alice Masson France
45  Lars Erik Pastor & Brenda-thembi Khumalo Germany
45  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
49  Christian Langert & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany

Round 1 (top 71)

50  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova Czech Republic
51  Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs Germany
52  Martin Rikovsky & Lisa Forker Germany
53  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
53  Lukas Machula & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
55  Sergej Orechkov & Julia Ebelt Germany
55  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Germany
55  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Germany
58  Domenico Arces & Yasemin Pillich Germany
58  Matthias Mörch & Siri Kirchmann Germany
58  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germany
61  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
62  Michael Näther & Charlene Zeidler Germany
63  Mike Heinrich & Isabel Grundlach Germany
64  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
65  Axel Jansson & Maria Kangasaho Finland
65  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
65  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
68  Markus Ziebegk & Stephanie Kuske Germany
69  Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner Germany
70  Dominic Thutewohl & Carolin Kosbab Germany
71  Sebastian Herrmann & Sandra Hirschfeld Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}