Results from Senior III S Standard Glinde Tournament - Senior III S Standard Saturday, 23 September 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Senior III S Standard Glinde Tournament
Germany - Remseck Saturday, 23 September 2023

Senior III S Standard Saturday, 23 September 2023

Final

1  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
2  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
3  Thomas Schmidt & Susanne Schmidt Germany
4  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
5  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
6  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
7  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
9  Christof Andreas Schulz & Christiane Drews Germany
10  Klaus Gluchowski & Kathrin Gluchowski (aka Rosenkranz) Germany
11  Norbert Jäger & Christine Jäger-Eberhardt Germany
12  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
13  Thomas Weyer & Kerstin Weyer Germany

Quarter-final

14  Holger Bernien & Silke Hoffmann Germany
15  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
15  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Germany
17  Markus Bensch & Bianca Strauß Germany
17  Thomas Dreimann & Astrid Peter Germany
17  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
20  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
20  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
22  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
23  Marcus Hötzel & Jenny Hötzel Germany
23  Oliver Liebers & Stefanie Liebers Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Alois Rother & Dagmar Prause (aka Fruth) Germany
26  Harald Konhäuser & Anja Hesele Germany
26  Rainer Nolte & Sabine Nolte (aka Roehrich) Germany
26  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germany
26  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
30  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
30  Reelf Gerdes & Anne Oltmann Germany
30  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
33  Ingolf Dahnert & Gabriele Dahnert Germany
34  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
34  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
36  Walter Heinrich & Monika Heinrich Germany
36  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
36  Thomas Ledebuhr & Ivonne Pool Germany
39  Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
39  Friedrich Hoppe & Kirsten Göppert Germany
41  Jürgen Bäumer & Irina Weinberger Germany
41  Martin Gallwitz & Anca Popa Germany
43  Maren Müller-Bierbaum & Götz Bierbaum Germany
44  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
44  Vico Ostertag & Sabine Lüllich Germany
44  Ulf Seifart & Carola Seifart Germany
47  Thomas Bressau & Katrin Bressau Germany
47  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
49  Jörg Markmann & Sabine Markmann Germany
49  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany

Round 2 (top 86)

51  Eckhard Quentin & Kirsten Müller-Quentin Germany
52  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
53  Wolfgang Kesseler & Noemi Mark Germany
53  Mario Nietzschmann & Cornelia Nietzschmann Germany
55  Peter Eckerle & Anette Eckerle Germany
55  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
57  Gunther Meißner-Klich & Melanie Meißner Germany
57  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
57  Eckart Werner-Forster & Adelheid Forster Germany
60  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
60  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Germany
60  Uwe Preuß & Antje Preuß Germany
60  Olaf Risse & Ilona Risse Germany
64  Stefan Bargel & Monika Brockmann Germany
64  Thomas Horn & Rosita Boose Germany
64  Ernst Jäger & Karmen Kelle Germany
67  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
67  Arno Nowatzky & Stefanie Nowatzky Germany
67  Markus Schaefer & Gabriele Schaefer Germany
67  Jürgen Veit & Katrin Veit Germany
71  Torsten Chemik & Astrid Chemik Germany
71  Andreas Gilles & Patricia Gilles Germany
71  Karl Ernst Neitzel & Heidi Neitzel Germany
71  Matthias Richter & Yvonne Richter Germany
75  Stephan Franke & Kerstin Woltmann Germany
75  Gunnar Schramm & Ute Hamann Germany
77  Holger Kursawe & Ursula Rubcke Germany
77  Gerhard Lödermann & Anne Frey Germany
77  Rudolf Schrank & Claudia Langnickel Germany
77  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
81  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
82  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
82  Robert Janik & Elena Friese Germany
84  Uwe Rieger & Birgit Temiz Germany
84  Michael Tlauka & Rosalie Tlauka Germany
86  Thomas Schuldt & Birgit Schuldt Germany

Round 1 (top 112)

87  Jan Leyendecker & Andrea Leyendecker Germany
87  Volker Regenberg & Kristin Regenberg Germany
89  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
90  Maik Rose & Katrin Rose Germany
90  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
90  Christian Schatte & Cornelia Schatte Germany
90  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
94  Frank Hoeft & Anja Hoeft Germany
94  Torsten Projahn & Margarete Projahn Germany
96  Roman Bullmann & Martina Bullmann Germany
96  Uwe Deutschmann & Anett Döscher Germany
96  Nils Frederich & Katrin Frederich Germany
99  Jens Baethke & Andrea Baethke Germany
100  Klaus-Ulrich Mosel & Ruth Berg-Mosel Germany
100  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
100  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
100  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Germany
104  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
104  Dirk Höpfner & Brit Kirsten Höpfner Germany
104  Herbert Pawella & Liliana Pawella (aka Nehring) Germany
107  Uwe Hess & Simone Hess Germany
108  Peter Kornhass & Renate Matuschka Germany
108  Ingolf Muller & Anke Stiller Germany
110  Detlef Stacker & Christine Stacker Germany
111  Andreas Franz & Petra Franz Germany
112  Uwe Müller & Ilona Müller-Sonntag Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}