Results from Silver Deer - 2019 - WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 April 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Silver Deer - 2019
Russia - Odintsovo Friday, 12 April 2019

WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 April 2019

Final

1  Iliya Dobrev & Ana Mesec Slovenia
2  Nikita Trishkin & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
3  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
4  Nicolas Ballaster & Simona Gentile Spain
5  Dusan Grula & Giada Cragnolini Slovakia
6  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Plastinina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kristina Raspopova Russia
8  Daniil Shinkov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
9  Aleksey Tsarev & Alena Stadnik Russia
10  Anton Larionov & Elizaveta Tkachenko Russia
11  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha France
12  Egor Romanyuk & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Kornev & Dariya Zhukova Russia
14  Martin Mestek & Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
15  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russia
16  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa Russia
17  Andrey Kovalev & Arina Marukhina Russia
18  Alexey Ivanov & Anastasiya Gavrichenkova Russia
19  Vladislav Tolstikov & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
20  Stanislav Moiseev & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
20  Pavel Strelkov & Arina Artemova Russia
22  Valentin Desinov & Margarita Husainova Russia
23  Stanislav Badanov & Olga Khrebtova Russia
24  Pavel Yankov & Anastasiya Orlovskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Dumitru Sardari & Felicia Lungu Moldova
26  Volodymir Kasilov & Yulia Dreier Russia
27  Andrey Petryaev & Marina Prokofeva Russia
28  Saveliy Brynza & Yuliya Spasova Russia
29  Arayk Balasyan & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
29  Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar & Arina Borgoyakova Spain
31  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Irina Ovchinnikova Russia
32  Nguyen Duc Hoa & Nguyen Thi Hoang Yen Viet Nam
32  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
34  Vladislav Persidskiy & Irina Umanskaya Russia
35  Dmitriy Kapusta & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
36  Vladimir Pavlov & Vladislava Sosnitskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 60)

37  Fedor Selnitsyn & Kseniya Lashina Russia
38  Lovro Perakovic & Lea Stanic Croatia
39  Maksim Andrianov & Diana Onishenko Russia
39  Aleksej Oderij & Darya Safonova Russia
41  Maksim Karanov & Darya Egorushkina Russia
42  Dmitrij Maslov & Vladislava Shabunina Russia
42  Makariy Melekhovets & Maryia Nikalaichyk Byelorussia
42  Aleksandr Nazarov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
45  Igor Antipov & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
45  Yuriy Ivanov & Valeriya Vinogradova Russia
45  Igor Kozlov & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
45  Dmitry Oleynikov & Anna Kondrashova Russia
49  Nguyen Ngoc Hieu & Hoang Quynh Trang Thailand
49  Alexei Kirillov & Natalia Krapil Byelorussia
51  Stanislav Bogdanovskiy & Alevtina Popova Russia
52  Dmitriy Dumchikov & Arina Ivanchuk Russia
53  Petr Lobyntsev & Aleksandra Shkodkina Russia
54  Alexey Silin & Anastasiya Silina (aka Kiseleva) Russia
55  Kirill Novoselskiy & Margarita Sokolova Russia
55  Konstantin Rukavishnikov & Anastasiya Mulyukina Russia
57  Andrej Anisimov & Anna Kirichok Russia
58  Zakhar Makey & Aleksandra Serpokrylova Byelorussia
59  Yurij Rakitkin & Aleksandra Rosliakova Russia
60  Pavel Lebedev & Mariya Pugacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}