Results from Silver Deer - 2019 - WDSF Youth Open Standard Sunday, 14 April 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Silver Deer - 2019
Russia - Odintsovo Friday, 12 April 2019

WDSF Youth Open Standard Sunday, 14 April 2019

Final

1  Daniil Patokin & Kseniya Promzeleva Russia
2  Semen Ezhov & Marianna Butuzova Russia
3  Anton Perederij & Arina Kolosova Russia
4  Maksim Kosharov & Elizaveta Iogan Russia
5  Mihail Anureev & Anna Kormyshenkova Russia
6  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Naumova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lovro Perakovic & Lea Stanic Croatia
8  Dumitru Sardari & Felicia Lungu Moldova
9  Mihail Sivuhin & Elena Saetskaya Russia
10  Maksim Scherbakov & Aleksandra Melnikova Russia
11  Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar & Arina Borgoyakova Spain
12  Egor Agaurov & Sofya Vorobeva Russia
13  Artjoms Spradzins & Olesja Bobrova Latvia

Quarter-final

14  Egor Pypka & Anna Pypka Russia
15  Kirill Vantsinov & Darya Dongauzer Russia
16  Makariy Melekhovets & Maryia Nikalaichyk Byelorussia
17  Sergej Tshovrebov & Arina Fedorova Russia
18  Nikita Artemev & Albina Girsova Russia
19  Daniil Smirnov & Olesya Konovalova Russia
20  Artem Dragulskij & Evgeniya Filatova Russia
21  Danil Tokarev & Sofiya Daneva Russia
22  Hoang Tien Manh & Van Quynh Phuong Viet Nam
22  Konstantin Mihajlov & Elena Markova Russia
24  Yaroslav Chaplygin & Sofya Lobanova Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Arseniy Kylinich & Polina Platonova Russia
26  Maksim Deryugin & Veronika Soloveva Russia
27  Eldar Alibekov & Galina Savenkova Russia
28  Konstantin Rukavishnikov & Anastasiya Mulyukina Russia
29  Vladislav Yatkina & Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
30  Dmitrij Gomzov & Arina Ermolaeva Russia
31  Andrej Anisimov & Anna Kirichok Russia
31  Egor Naumov & Sofya Shendel Russia
33  Vladislav Ivahno & Anastasiya Pryadko Russia
33  Pavel Lebedev & Mariya Pugacheva Russia
35  Pavel Kuznetsov & Arina Baranova Russia
35  Gleb Marchukov & Ksenia Kolosova Russia
35  Ivan Tsygankov & Arina Zelentsova Russia
38  Mikhail Morozov & Svetlana Merkishina Russia
39  Igor Startsev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
40  Yurij Rakitkin & Aleksandra Rosliakova Russia
41  Kirill Lvov & Alina Smirnitskaya Russia
42  Danil Kuzmenko & Sofiya Zaharova Russia
43  Aleksey Zlatov & Olga Chernova Russia
44  Daniil Gurov & Aleksandra Efimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}