Results from Silver Deer - WDSF Junior II Open Standard Saturday, 14 April 2018
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Silver Deer
Russia - Odintsovo Saturday, 14 April 2018

WDSF Junior II Open Standard Saturday, 14 April 2018

Final

1  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo Russia
2  Maksim Kosharov & Elizaveta Iogan Russia
3  Kao-Than-Nyan Nguen & Varvara Goncharenko Russia
4  Sergej Burdin & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
5  Egor Tarasenko & Elena Saetskaya Russia
6  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russia
8  Vladislav Linkov & Ekaterina Serova Russia
9  Ivan Gajs & Valeriya Rybina Russia
9  Aleksandr Malyshev & Mariya Kotova Russia
11  Daniil Katkov & Anna Mironova Russia
11  Konstantin Mihajlov & Elena Markova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Yaroslav Mitin & Darya Zajtseva Russia
13  Aleksej Tereshchenko & Anastasiya Pryadko Russia
15  Maksim Grevtsev & Renata Validova Russia
15  Daniil Smirnov & Violetta Varenova Russia
17  Aleksej Ershov & Elizaveta Ivanova Russia
18  Boris Efimenko & Anastasiya Korableva Russia
19  Aleksandr Filatov & Kamilla Tutunar Russia
20  Artem Shustikov & Galina Savenkova Russia
21  Anton Andreev & Darya Krasnoselskaya Russia
22  Mikhail Morozov & Svetlana Merkishina Russia
22  Semen Tulyakov & Polina Ageeva Russia
24  Vladimir Ivanov & Anastasiya Mulyukina Russia

Round 1 (top 38)

25  Oleg Kukushkin & Anastasiya Voinkova Russia
26  Georgiy Plotnikov & Anna Devyatkina Russia
27  Vsevolod Donchenko & Valeriya Ushakova Russia
28  Ilya Boldyrev & Anna Bolshakova Russia
29  Arsenij Pirumyan & Marina Romanova Unknown
30  Dmitrij Chernyakov & Ekaterina Rembovskaya Russia
31  Nikita Osolodchenko & Sofya Horoshilova Russia
32  Nikita Demchenko & Kristina Terehova Russia
33  Lev Gilmutdinov & Sofiya Monya Russia
33  Maksim Minko & Irina Reshetova Russia
35  Nikita Kryuchkov & Darya Zhuk Russia
35  Mihail Kryukov & Maria Matvienko Russia
37  Dmitrij Zhdanov & Sofya Korshunova Russia
38  Vladislav Rodikov & Alisa Bunareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}