Results from Summer Dance Festival 2019 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 16 June 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Summer Dance Festival 2019
Germany - Berlin Saturday, 15 June 2019

WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 16 June 2019

Final

1  Andrei Petcu & Nicole Barna Romania
2  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
3  Fabian Glatz & Delia Breitmaier Germany
4  Christian Holweg & Pauline Staiber Germany
5  Mads Friis Lassen & Ilona Sak Denmark
6  Alex Kruger & Fabien Lax Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Andras Hegyi & Giuliana Domingues Da Silva Germany
8  Maximilian Stryjski & Michalina Szabelska Poland
9  Arseniy Semenov & Anastasiya Borodkina Russia
10  Mathias Nyborg & Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
11  Dmitrij Golub & Sophie Sandmann Germany
12  Daniel Muller & Anna Gommer Germany
12  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany

Quarter-final

14  Alans Orda & Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
15  David Hoffmann & Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
16  Leonid Amosov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
17  Sergey Varnitsyn & Cassandra Poulsen Denmark
18  Mark Birst & Michelle Uciteli Germany
18  Kirill Efremenko & Anna Mishenkina Russia
18  Hjarne Kronenberg & Ieva Martinkeviciute Germany
21  Christian Grünke & Emilie Alexandra Denius Germany
22  Sascha Grefenstein & Diana Sajzew Germany
22  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer Germany
24  Moritz Buttner & Emily Matthies Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

25  Laurin Mächtig & Xenia Stubert Germany
25  Maksim Melnik & Angelika Ron Germany
27  Michael Hubrecht & Mercedes Pfaff Germany
27  Edvin Perevoznak & Valentina Predic Germany
29  Adin Basic & Samanta Quint Germany
29  Raphael Becker & Valerie Elert Germany
29  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer Germany
32  Ivan Kiselev & Victoria Andreassen Denmark
32  Kai Schweiger & Julia Ziaja Germany
32  Nikolai Sent & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
35  Richard Barthel & Madalina Mindru Germany
35  Julian Eggers & Laura Diers Germany
37  Jason Fischer & Anastasia Dmitrienko Germany
37  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Germany
39  Erwin Jungmann & Karina Bernien Germany
40  Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister Switzerland
40  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
40  Niklas Simakov & Cara-Madleen Knust Germany
40  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
44  Efim Chinaev & Karina Chinaev Germany
44  Anri Urban & Anriette Urban Germany
46  Phillip Cabanillas Diaz & Eva Nyevolin Germany
46  Thomas Schulz & Emmy Prochnau Germany
48  Alexander Biegler & Saule Martinkeviciute Germany
48  Joel Da Cruz & Angelika Margert Germany
48  Daniil Ketov & Lea Mirmov Germany
48  Emil Reichert & Adelina Mazakow Germany

Round 1 (top 62)

52  Vincenz Lohse & Annalena Maria Roscher Germany
53  Jonathan Robin Boger & Sandra Kretz Germany
53  Nick Kifel & Michelle Kifel Germany
55  Roman Handschuh & Elina Gorler Germany
56  Laurenz Schmelzer & Ronja Schuricht Germany
56  Dennis Wottschel & Karolina Merkel Germany
58  Leon Traudt & Emily Maria Traudt Germany
59  Ruven Mark Nägeli & Charleen Leimer Switzerland
59  Anton Zajcev & Xenia Reznitski Germany
61  Edgar Aschenbrenner & Veronika Stolbynska Germany
61  Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}